Άθλος Τζουμέρκων 2013

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Tzoumerka athlos 201324χλμ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΤΣΙΠΗΣ A1 46 2:32:17
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ Απολλώνιο running club A2 54 2:32:19
3 SLAWOMIR MATRAS ODLO/LASPORTIVA A3 1 2:32:31
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΣΟΛΗΣ A1 47 2:40:04
5 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ A1 52 2:41:20
6 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ Fifth Element A3 40 2:49:34
7 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΝΕΚΟΣ A2 27 2:54:04
8 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ A4 8 2:57:17
9 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ LUCY A2 24 2:58:40
10 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ A4 4 3:02:30
11 ΔΟΝΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΟΛΟΣΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ A2 28 3:02:30
12 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΤΟΒΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT A1 29 3:02:30
13 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΖΑΡΠΑΛΑΣ A2 11 3:05:25
14 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ A3 6 3:05:58
15 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT A4 38 3:11:42
16 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ A2 55 3:14:11
17 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT A2 3 3:15:02
18 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ A2 44 3:16:33
19 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΕΛΛΗΣ A3 37 3:17:31
20 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ A1 12 3:18:05
21 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΟΥΡΑΒΛΙΑΣ A2 36 3:18:19
22 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ A2 23 3:19:57
23 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ A2 5 3:21:32
24 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ A2 9 3:22:25
25 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΑΒΑΓΙΑΣ A3 10 3:24:38
26 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ A2 30 3:27:38
27 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΙΩΧΟΣ A2 34 3:28:11
28 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Lepanto A4 2 3:33:29
29 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔ ΜΑΚΡΙΣΙΩΝ A2 26 3:36:04
30 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ MOUNTAIN-SPORTS.GR A2 14 3:37:49
31 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ XAMOS A2 35 3:38:09
32 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ A3 18 3:39:10
33 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ TEAM FROG A2 17 3:42:04
34 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ A2 22 3:44:17
35 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΤΟΛΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT A1 43 3:44:17
36 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΥΚΕΣΗΣ fifth element-σύλλογος δρομέων ιωαννίνων A2 53 3:44:17
37 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ A2 20 3:51:27
38 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΣΕΚΑΣ A3 45 3:52:13
39 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΣΑΝΔΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ A3 19 3:58:50
40 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΑΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ A2 15 3:59:06
41 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΑΝΔΡΑΣ apolloneio running club A2 49 3:59:22
42 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΛΗΣ apis mellifera A2 42 4:00:52
43 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΠΑΣ A3 56 4:13:21
44 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΑΣΚΗΣ FIFTH ELEMENT A2 51 4:21:23
45 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΠΑΖΩΗ TAILWIND A2 31 4:32:25
DNQ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ A2 21 2:07:34

14χλμ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 95 1:25:18
2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΤΟΡΟΣ 111 1:31:39
3 ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ Α.Σ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ 96 1:32:51
4 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 102 1:34:07
5 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΤΣΙΤΣΙΜΠΡΙΚΟΣ Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 104 1:36:44
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ LEPANTO 80 1:42:04
7 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΕΝΗΣ 88 1:42:04
8 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ 81 1:48:48
9 ΠΟΛΥΔΕΥΚΗΣ ΧΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΑΣ Ο.Π.Ο.Π. 106 1:53:30
10 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΝΤΑΛΑΣ TAILWIND 107 1:55:43
11 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΚΑΒΟΥΡΑ ΟΡΕΙΒ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 86 2:00:19
12 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Π.Ο.Π. 91 2:02:14
13 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ Ο.Π.Ο.Π. 97 2:03:03
14 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ 90 2:03:56
15 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΠΑΝΟΣ 92 2:08:50
16 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ 100 2:08:52
17 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT 108 2:09:25
18 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ FIFTH ELEMENT 113 2:09:25
19 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ IBIS CYCLES 114 2:09:30
20 ΠΑΡΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ 115 2:09:30
21 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ GHOST 116 2:09:30
22 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ IBIS CYCLES 117 2:09:30
23 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΠΑΝΟΣ 93 2:11:06
24 ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΙΔΕΡΗ 110 2:13:24
25 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 112 2:14:01
26 ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΖΙΑΝΗΣ blue vayeros 87 2:16:18
27 ΑΛΙΚΗ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ FIFTH ELEMENT 103 2:23:53
28 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ FIFTH ELEMENT 109 2:30:30
29 ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ 94 2:30:48
30 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΗ MOUNTAIN-SPORTS.GR 118 2:44:56
DNF ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 105

ΜΤΒ 47 km

ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΗ
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΤΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ A2 20 2:47:49 1
SYLVAIN GOBEL ΣΟΠ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ A3 1 2:50:16 2
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ A1 26 2:53:37 3
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ A1 10 3:00:23 4
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΑΓΟΥΔΗΣ A2 15 3:05:02 5
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ ΣΟΠ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ A2 6 3:09:31 6
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΟΠ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ A2 19 3:18:40 7
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ GHOST A2 25 3:18:49 8
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ ΣΟΠ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ A3 4 3:28:05 9
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ mountain-sports A2 8 3:28:55 10
ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ IBIS CYCLES A4 2 3:31:11 11
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ IBIS CYCLES A4 12 3:38:50 12
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΕΝΑΣ A2 29 3:42:04 13
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ A2 14 3:53:42 14
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΤΑΤΣΗΣ Π.Ο.ΑΡΤΑΣ A1 27 4:07:30 15
ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΔΕΛΛΑΣ A3 28 4:12:28 16
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Π.Ο.Π. A2 13 4:17:26 17
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΣΟΠ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ A2 7 4:19:50 18
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ xamos A2 24 4:22:48 19
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ A4 16 4:34:05 20
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΠΙΡΗΣ ΣΟΠ  ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ A3 22 2:08:22 DNF
ΠΑΡΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ A1 5 DNF
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ A4 17 DNF
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ZIPVIT – ΣΑΦΑΝΣ – BN CYCLING A3 21 DNF
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΔΑΣ A2 3 DNF