ΜΤR CUP 2012 2ος αγώνας Μαίναλο.Αποτελέσματα

Α Διαδρομή

ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΗ


ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ 250 Α1 1:29:45 1
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 179 Α3 1:30:01 2
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 160 Α3 1:32:32 3
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ – BN CYCLING 213 Α3 1:35:50 4
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΥΛΑΡΔΙΣΤΟΣ 217 Α2 1:37:18 5
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΨΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ SPORTLIFE –romasprotraining211 Α1 1:37:49 6
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΗΣ 187 Α3 1:39:28 7
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ SAMOS MOUNTAIN SPORTS 219 Α3 1:39:29 8
ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΖΑΓΑΡΗΣ 247 Α2 1:43:12 9
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΛΟΣ 159 Α2 1:44:09 10
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ 226 Α2 1:46:02 11
ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 210 Α4 1:46:15 12
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΥΠΕΡΑΠΟΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 235 Α3 1:48:09 13
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ 201 Α2 1:48:17 14
ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 242 Γ 1:49:05 15
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ Path Runners/ ΣΔΥΠ 244 Α3 1:50:19 16
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΟΣ 218 Α2 1:50:44 17
TRISTAN LAFRANCHIS 232 Α4 1:52:34 18
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ PILABOX 230 Α3 1:52:42 19
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 231 Α3 1:52:42 20
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 237 Α1 1:53:00 21
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΑΣ 227 Α3 1:53:12 22
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΝΟΥΤΟΣ Faith No More/ more mad 193 Α2 1:53:13 23
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΤΕΦΑΑ Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών 220 Α4 1:53:20 24
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ MOUNTAIN SPORTS / BIZART 150 Α2 1:53:58 25
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΦΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 249 Α2 1:54:13 26
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 198 Α2 1:54:37 27
CLAIRE LAFRANCHIS 234 Γ 1:55:01 28
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 186 Α2 1:55:02 29
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 221 Α4 1:55:05 30
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 254 Α2 1:55:30 31
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Path Runners 228 Α3 1:55:43 32
ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΟΝΑΤΟΣ 239 Α2 1:56:13 33
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 190 Α3 1:56:25 34
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ xamos 212 Α2 1:57:36 35
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Πάτρας 189 Α2 1:57:38 36
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 208 Α2 1:57:59 37
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ PILABOX 170 Α2 1:58:13 38
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 203 Α3 1:58:14 39
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ 191 Α3 1:58:16 40
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ SDY KEFALONIAS 207 Α3 1:59:05 41
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ 245 Α3 1:59:30 42
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ Baka team 251 Α2 1:59:45 43
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ 259 Α1 2:00:18 44
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΚΗΣ HIGH TEBELITIES 260 Α1 2:00:19 45
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 223 Α3 2:00:32 46
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ILIDA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 202 Α2 2:00:47 47
ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΥ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 199 Γ 2:00:49 48
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ 209 Α2 2:00:50 49
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 197 Α2 2:00:51 50
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ 265 Α3 2:01:48 51
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ 196 Α3 2:01:50 52
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ 253 Α2 2:02:00 53
TATIANA LAFRANCHIS 233 Γ 2:02:27 54
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΛΗΣ lepanto runners 214 Α2 2:02:37 55
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Lepantorunners 215 Α2 2:02:37 56
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Lepantorunners 216 Α2 2:02:38 57
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΡΟΣΟΥ Π.Σ.Οδυσσέας 222 Γ 2:02:56 58
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΟΥΣΔΟΥΚΟΥ 194 Γ 2:03:01 59
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Πάτρας 188 Α3 2:03:40 60
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΒΜ CLUB 206 Α2 2:03:54 61
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΞΥΔΑΣ 255 Α2 2:05:34 62
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 257 Α1 2:05:36 63
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑΣ 248 Α2 2:05:38 64
ΓΚΑΜΠΙ ΝΕΓΚΕΛΕ Path Runners/ ΣΔΥΠ 243 Γ 2:06:08 65
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΚΑΣ 238 Α3 2:06:44 66
ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ EYKLHS 195 Α3 2:07:12 67
ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ 240 Α3 2:08:03 68
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 229 Α3 2:08:03 69
ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΡΤΑΣ 192 Α3 2:10:14 70
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 241 Α2 2:10:42 71
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ 258 Α2 2:12:32 72
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 264 Α2 2:12:54 73
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 236 Α4 2:13:35 74
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΗΜΑ 246 Γ 2:13:35 75
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΤΑΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΣ 154 Α2 2:14:35 76
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΡΟΥΣΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 200 Α3 2:18:07 77
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 224 Α2 2:18:26 78
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ 204 Α2 2:21:09 79
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΛΙΔΑ 256 Γ 2:22:31 80
ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ 151 Α2 2:22:32 81
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΖΙΑΣ 205 Α2 2:29:45 82
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 225 Α2 2:32:10 83
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΡΑΛΛΗΣ 262 Α2 2:36:40 84
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΦΑΡΑΚΗΣ 261 Α2 2:38:20 85
ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ 263 Α2 2:38:21 86
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 252 Α3 3:05:15 87

Β Διαδρομή
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΗ
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ 6 1:31:56 1
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 7 1:33:33 2
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 12 1:44:26 3
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ 2 1:45:15 4
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΤΑΛΙΑΤΟΥΔΑΣ INTERSPORT RUNNING TEAM 4 1:46:39 5
ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ LEPANTO RUNNERS 5 1:46:39 6
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 9 1:47:13 7
MICHEL Jean-Paul 1 1:55:23 8
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΜΕΛΑΣ 8 2:07:10 9
ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗ 11 2:34:39 10
ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 10 2:34:39 11

Κατηγορίες

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΗ
ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 242 1:49:05 1
CLAIRE LAFRANCHIS 234 1:55:01 2
ΕΛΕΝΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΥ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 199 2:00:49 3
TATIANA LAFRANCHIS 233 2:02:27 4
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΡΟΣΟΥ Π.Σ.Οδυσσέας 222 2:02:56 5
ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΟΥΣΔΟΥΚΟΥ 194 2:03:01 6
ΓΚΑΜΠΙ ΝΕΓΚΕΛΕ Path Runners/ ΣΔΥΠ 243 2:06:08 7
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΗΜΑ 246 2:13:35 8
ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΟΛΙΔΑ 256 2:22:31 9

Α4
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΗ
ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 210 1:46:15 1
TRISTAN LAFRANCHIS 232 1:52:34 2
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΤΕΦΑΑ Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών 220 1:53:20 3
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 221 1:55:05 4
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΓΓΕΡΗΣ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 236 2:13:35 5

Α3
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΗ
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ 179 1:30:01 1
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 160 1:32:32 2
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΣΑΦΑΝΣ – BN CYCLING 213 1:35:50 3
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΗΣ 187 1:39:28 4
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ SAMOS MOUNTAIN SPORTS 219 1:39:29 5
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΥΠΕΡΑΠΟΣΤΑΣΕΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 235 1:48:09 6
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ Path Runners/ ΣΔΥΠ 244 1:50:19 7
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ PILABOX 230 1:52:42 8
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 231 1:52:42 9
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΑΣ 227 1:53:12 10
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Path Runners 228 1:55:43 11
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 190 1:56:25 12
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΓΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ 203 1:58:14 13
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ 191 1:58:16 14
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ SDY KEFALONIAS 207 1:59:05 15
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΣΑΠΟΥΡΑΣ 245 1:59:30 16
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΚΑΡΛΟΣ ΣΔΥΠ 223 2:00:32 17
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ 265 2:01:48 18
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ 196 2:01:50 19
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Πάτρας 188 2:03:40 20
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΣΙΚΑΣ 238 2:06:44 21
ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΣ ΓΟΥΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ EYKLHS 195 2:07:12 22
ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ 240 2:08:03 23
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ 229 2:08:03 24
ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΕΡΤΑΣ 192 2:10:14 25
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΡΟΥΣΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ 200 2:18:07 26
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 252 3:05:15 27

Α2
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΗ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΥΛΑΡΔΙΣΤΟΣ 217 1:37:18 1
ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΖΑΓΑΡΗΣ 247 1:43:12 2
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΛΟΣ 159 1:44:09 3
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ 226 1:46:02 4
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΙΔΕΡΑΣ 201 1:48:17 5
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΕΛΟΣ 218 1:50:44 6
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΝΟΥΤΟΣ Faith No More/ more mad 193 1:53:13 7
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ MOUNTAIN SPORTS / BIZART 150 1:53:58 8
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΦΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 249 1:54:13 9
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 198 1:54:37 10
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 186 1:55:02 11
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 254 1:55:30 12
ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΓΟΝΑΤΟΣ 239 1:56:13 13
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΟΥΠΟΣ xamos 212 1:57:36 14
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ Σ.Δ.Υ.Πάτρας 189 1:57:38 15
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 208 1:57:59 16
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ PILABOX 170 1:58:13 17
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ Baka team 251 1:59:45 18
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ILIDA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 202 2:00:47 19
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ 209 2:00:50 20
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ 197 2:00:51 21
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΑΙΟΣ 253 2:02:00 22
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΚΟΥΛΗΣ lepanto runners 214 2:02:37 23
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Lepantorunners 215 2:02:37 24
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Lepantorunners 216 2:02:38 25
ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΒΜ CLUB 206 2:03:54 26
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΞΥΔΑΣ 255 2:05:34 27
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΟΣΜΑΣ 248 2:05:38 28
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 241 2:10:42 29
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ 258 2:12:32 30
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 264 2:12:54 31
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΤΑΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΣ 154 2:14:35 32
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 224 2:18:26 33
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ 204 2:21:09 34
ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ 151 2:22:32 35
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΚΑΤΖΙΑΣ 205 2:29:45 36
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 225 2:32:10 37
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΡΑΛΛΗΣ 262 2:36:40 38
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΦΑΡΑΚΗΣ 261 2:38:20 39
ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ 263 2:38:21 40
Α1
ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΧΟΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΗ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΙΑΛΕΚΤΟΣ 250 1:29:45 1
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΨΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ SPORTLIFE – romasprotraining 211 1:37:49 2
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 237 1:53:00 3
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΕΛΗΣ 259 2:00:18 4
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΚΗΣ HIGH TEBELITIES 260 2:00:19 5
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 257 2:05:36 6