Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Διάθλου 2013-Aποτελέσματα

Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Διάθλου 2013

Ανεπίσημα αποτελέσματα (>18 ετων)

OVERALL RANKS BIB ATHLET TEAM-SPONSOR CAT Π12

1 2 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ www.trinews.gr Α2 01:00’26″671
2 42 ΞΑΝΘΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ – Α1 01:03’48″468
3 4 ΑΛΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – Α2 01:05’06″217
4 57 ΤΣΕΠΕΤΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ – Α2 01:06’09″098
5 3 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ – Α3 01:06’11″291
6 49 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ – Α1 01:06’54″384
7 6 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ – Α2 01:06’54″487
8 5 ΓΚΟΤΖΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Bikeme.gr-Zipvit Α1 01:07’15″599
9 8 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ZIPVIT Α2 01:07’25″257
10 9 ΚΑΦΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ – Α1 01:09’51″781
11 20 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ – Α2 01:10’12″252
12 60 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Bike30 – Volos Α2 01:10’25″382
13 1 ΔΗΜΑΚΗ ΝΤΕΝΙΖ xendurance, High5, Garmin, Bikeme.gr Γ1 01:10’43″662
14 7 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ – Α3 01:10’48″501
15 10 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΪΝΤΙ Zipvit – Max Thrive Γ1 01:11’19″249
16 74 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ PULSE 100 Α3 01:11’29″981
17 19 BARNER MARTIN – Α2 01:12’27″467
18 25 ΓΟΥΔΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ pgmechanic Α2 01:13’03″094
19 37 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ www.mountain-sports.gr Α2 01:14’06″554
20 40 ΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ PODILATO Α2 01:14’09″574
21 46 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ – Α2 01:14’31″349
22 68 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ CERVELO.gr / ToPodilato Α2 01:14’32″113
23 33 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ – Α2 01:14’40″508
24 34 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ – Α3 01:16’56″797
25 54 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ – Α2 01:17’17″642
26 39 ΜΠΑΣΤΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ – Α3 01:17’24″795
27 32 ΚΑΡΥΟΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – Α2 01:17’35″672
28 21 ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – Α1 01:17’36″230
29 29 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ www.mountain-sports.gr Α2 01:17’44″647
30 51 ΣΑΛΚΙΝΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – Α3 01:17’50″953
31 71 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – Α3 01:18’02″533
32 77 ΡΙΓΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – Α2 01:18’21″122
33 70 ΜΑΛΑΤΟΣ ΜΙΝΑΣ BIKEME.GR Α2 01:19’15″920
34 62 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΕΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – Α3 01:20’05″940
35 76 ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ – Α2 01:20’33″173
36 55 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ – Α4 01:22’29″549
37 44 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Maglaris Α4 01:23’03″544
38 63 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ – Α3 01:23’23″766
39 11 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ – Γ1 01:23’38″944
40 43 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ – Α2 01:24’06″695
41 48 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ – Α4 01:24’11″077
42 27 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ – Α1 01:26’34″914
43 64 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ – Α3 01:26’51″498
44 72 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ – Α2 01:27’44″268
45 58 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ – Α2 01:28’45″145
46 50 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ – Α1 01:29’24″620
47 56 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ – Α3 01:30’23″387
48 12 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΝΤΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ – Γ1 01:31’22″216
49 16 ΣΙΨΑ ΕΦΗ Aggelakia ΑΕ Γ1 01:33’28″683
50 78 ΡΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ – Α4 01:33’32″311
51 52 ΣΑΜΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ BUDO CENTER Α3 01:33’51″335
52 15 ΣΙΑΜΠΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΒΗ – Γ1 01:33’57″930
53 45 ΠΟΘΗΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – Α4 01:34’37″137
54 35 ΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – Α2 01:34’37″675
55 30 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ NeuroKinisis Α2 01:34’44″520
56 22 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ – Α2 01:35’24″799
57 28 ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ – Α3 01:36’32″025
58 13 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ – Γ1 01:36’35″498
59 69 ΛΑΛΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ – Α2 01:41’53″093
60 23 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – Α4 01:42’44″457
61 18 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ – Γ1 01:45’09″616
62 14 ΣΑΜΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ – Γ1 01:47’33″847
63 53 ΣΑΡΚΙΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – Α2 01:52’13″021
64 24 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – Α3 02:11’36″721
65 61 ΧΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ – Α2 DNF