Ψάθαθλον 2013

Αποτελέσματα

ΨΑΘΑΘΛΟΝ

06/02/2013
Sprint Distance Triathlon

Ψάθαθλον 2013 ΖόγληRANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME
1 164 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Coaching Services M 00:56’15″090
2 151 ΚΑΦΩΡΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ ΑΕ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ M 01:03’19″587
3 312 ΜΕΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ M 01:04’14″631
4 240 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ-ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ – M 01:05’26″239
5 227 ΞΥΝΟΜΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΤΑΒΙΝΤΕ ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ M 01:06’24″177
6 310 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 01:06’38″984
7 208 ΜΙΝΤΖΙΒΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ BIKE THIRTY VOLOS M 01:06’45″142
8 148 ΚΑΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ NS COACHING M 01:07’47″386
9 268 ΤΖΟΥΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ M 01:07’53″134
10 231 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ M 01:08’07″319
11 118 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ – M 01:08’08″580
12 243 ΡΙΠΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ – M 01:09’14″211
13 33 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ M 01:09’27″404
14 146 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ M 01:09’48″310
15 214 ΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ – M 01:10’42″671
16 304 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΕΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Coaching Services M 01:11’24″213
17 168 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ M 01:12’21″739
18 116 ΙΓΓΛΕΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – M 01:13’06″899
19 19 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – M 01:13’45″174
20 21 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – M 01:13’45″422
21 273 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ – M 01:14’01″902
22 114 ΘΩΜΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ MUSTUKULURU RUNNING TEAM F 01:14’12″283
23 239 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΕΑΣ – M 01:14’36″600
24 266 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΝΑΚΙ TEAM M 01:14’38″357
25 113 ΖΩΓΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ – F 01:15’08″381 Romas Pro Training
26 156 ΚΟΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ M 01:15’13″386
27 303 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – M 01:15’31″665
28 311 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 01:16’44″058
29 68 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – M 01:16’50″654
30 27 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ «ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ» ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ M 01:16’58″016
31 182 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ «ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ» ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ M 01:16’58″201
32 263 ΤΕΚΕΡΤΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ – M 01:17’18″735
33 258 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ – F 01:17’19″809
34 83 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΧΟΠ ΘΗΒΑΣ M 01:17’25″787
35 308 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ – M 01:17’40″737
36 205 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ – M 01:18’34″292
37 271 ΤΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – M 01:18’51″145
38 7 MAC GOWAN LAURENCE – M 01:18’55″942
39 236 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ – M 01:19’17″968
40 152 ΚΟΛΥΦΑ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ ΑΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ F 01:19’18″129
41 306 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ – M 01:20’36″415
42 241 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – M 01:20’51″159
43 93 ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΣ ΟΣΥΣΣΕΑΣ F 01:21’12″044
44 139 ΚΑΡΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΚΗΡΥΚΟΣ – M 01:21’12″146
45 257 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ULTRA MAN TEAM M 01:21’22″775
46 299 ΦΑΚΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ M 01:21’25″029
47 188 ΜΑΝΔΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – F 01:21’26″910
48 117 ΙΣΡΑΕΛΙΑΝ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ – M 01:22’15″752
49 77 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – M 01:22’56″322
50 313 ΛΑΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 01:23’32″942
51 259 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ – M 01:23’33″046
52 181 ΛΑΣΗΘΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ – M 01:24’12″624
53 80 ΔΑΦΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ – M 01:24’22″777
54 167 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ – M 01:24’55″571
55 247 ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – M 01:25’22″350
56 35 ΒΕΡΟΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ – M 01:25’31″200
57 315 ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ F 01:27’03″484
58 234 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΤΡΙΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ CLUB ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ F 01:27’09″439
59 235 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – M 01:27’11″011
60 203 ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ – M 01:27’32″269
61 314 ΖΑΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ M 01:28’06″469
62 223 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΣ «ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ» ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ M 01:28’28″760
63 88 ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ – M 01:28’31″758
64 210 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – M 01:28’35″790
65 251 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΙΟΓΕΝΗΣ – M 01:28’35″955
66 261 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ – M 01:28’36″225
67 244 ΡΟΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ – M 01:29’11″461
68 56 ΒΛΑΧΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ Ε.ΦΙ.ΠΟ M 01:30’14″176
69 202 ΜΑΡΓΕΛΟΣ ΣΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΔΥ ΘΗΒΑΣ M 01:30’14″487
70 194 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΜΟΝΙΚΑ – F 01:30’23″978
71 215 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ – M 01:31’11″144
72 290 ΤΣΙΡΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ – M 01:31’28″451
73 316 ΔΑΜΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 01:31’28″938
74 230 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ PENDELI RUNNERS M 01:31’40″258
75 96 ΕΞΕΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΔΥΜ F 01:32’02″445
76 58 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – M 01:32’11″027
77 171 ΛΑΟΥΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ – F 01:32’56″849
78 291 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ MUSTUKULURU RUNNING TEAM M 01:33’05″347
79 249 ΣΑΛΙΒΕΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – M 01:33’16″658
80 305 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ – M 01:33’27″700
81 122 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ PENDELI RUNNERS M 01:34’01″880
82 228 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 01:34’05″913
83 31 ΒΑΓΓΕΡ ΙΩΣΗΦ – M 01:35’24″820
84 121 ΚΑΓΙΑΥΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΡΤΑΛΙΑ M 01:35’46″697
85 134 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – M 01:35’53″873
86 59 ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ M 01:36’31″899
87 233 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – F 01:37’59″656
88 248 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ M 01:39’13″435
89 209 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – M 01:40’20″121
90 61 ΓΙΑΝΖΙΝΑ ΕΛΙΝΑ – F 01:41’32″763
91 309 ΦΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ M 01:42’07″274
92 85 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΔΥΜ M 01:42’54″275
93 131 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ – M 01:43’36″417
94 300 ΦΑΛΙΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ – M 01:44’58″425
95 302 ΧΑΡΑΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΣ «ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ» ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ M 01:46’18″427
96 274 ΤΣΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΣ «ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ» ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ M 01:46’18″551
97 265 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΚΟΝΑΚΙ TEAM M 01:49’43″697
98 226 ΞΥΔΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ – M 01:56’09″960
99 44 ΒΙΔΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΑΠΣ «ΤΕΛΜΗΣΣΟΣ» ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ M 01:59’31″631
100 60 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – M 02:01’39″441

ΨΑΘΑΘΛΟΝ
06/02/2013
Sprint Distance Triathlon

RANK BIB ATHLET TEAM/SPONSOR CAT TOTAL TIME
1 338 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΜΟΘΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΤΣΕΡΩΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ FITNESS STAR GYM TEAM 01:07’24″764
2 339 ΔΟΥΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΔΟΥΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – TEAM 01:09’47″110
3 337 ΣΑΓΡΕΔΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ – ΣΑΓΡΕΔΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ – TEAM 01:14’03″688
4 330 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ – ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ – ΤΑΛΙΑΤΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ THE 3 KABALIEROS TEAM 01:15’56″624
5 333 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ – ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΓΑΡΙΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ – TEAM 01:16’08″327
6 334 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ – ΒΑΤΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ – ΡΙΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ CHAIDARI IS RUNNING TEAM 01:16’17″776
7 332 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ – ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ZIPQ TEAM 01:25’08″205
8 307 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ IΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ TEAM 01:25’08″867
9 336 ΜΑΓΔΑΝΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ – ΠΑΤΙΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ – TEAM 01:32’00″377
10 335 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ – ΤΣΕΡΠΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ – ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ – TEAM 01:32’57″055