1o Μητροπολιτικό τρίαθλο : Αναλυτικά αποτελέσματα

Αναλυτικά αποτελέσματα

 BIB ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΟΝΟΜΑ Κολύμβηση
& Τ1
Κολύμβηση&   Ποδηλασία & Τ1 Τελικός Χρόνος
11 1 ΓΚΟΤΖΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 0:11:20 0:45:07 1:02:02
78 2 ΨΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:12:15 0:45:26 1:02:20
2 3 VIRGILE  BORDERIE 0:14:38 0:46:50 1:03:14
7 4 ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:12:55 0:45:47 1:04:05
59 5 ΨΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 0:15:17 0:50:05 1:08:04
34 6 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0:14:25 0:49:30 1:09:18
17 7 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 0:15:44 0:55:42 1:11:20
52 8 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:14:45 0:51:24 1:12:14
37 9 ΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0:17:54 0:53:53 1:13:24
60 10 ΣΟΝΙΚΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 0:16:50 0:54:06 1:13:40
42 11 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 0:16:49 0:54:20 1:14:22
32 12 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:14:59 0:55:59 1:14:55
64 13 ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 0:16:07 0:53:39 1:16:24
12 14 ΓΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:16:44 0:57:10 1:17:19
16 15 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 0:15:21 0:54:40 1:17:34
61 16 ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 0:18:42 0:59:21 1:17:38
28 17 ΚΡΕΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 0:15:40 0:58:50 1:18:49
29 18 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 0:15:59 0:57:08 1:18:51
47 19 ΠΛΙΑΚΟΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 0:16:18 0:54:12 1:19:17
45 20 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:19:11 0:58:16 1:19:22
68 21 ΛΙΑΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:18:13 0:56:05 1:19:28
23 22 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:17:45 0:57:30 1:19:38
24 23 ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 0:15:11 0:57:32 1:19:43
3 24 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΝΤΥ 0:16:34 0:57:14 1:19:55
49 25 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 0:13:27 0:58:22 1:20:05
57 26 ΧΕΙΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 0:13:40 0:58:19 1:20:05
25 27 ΚΟΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0:16:40 0:59:30 1:20:12
54 28 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 0:16:10 1:01:12 1:20:45
6 29 ΒΑΪΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:17:02 0:57:54 1:20:55
1 30 MACGOWAN LAURENCE 0:19:00 1:00:52 1:22:05
53 31 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 0:15:51 1:01:34 1:22:15
36 32 ΜΠΙΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ 0:15:15 1:00:24 1:22:26
63 33 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ 0:19:09 0:59:16 1:22:35
27 34 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 0:19:44 0:59:41 1:22:54
31 35 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 0:22:20 1:01:47 1:25:09
30 36 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 0:20:10 1:04:45 1:25:16
50 37 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 0:19:27 1:00:38 1:25:45
9 38 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:18:38 1:01:00 1:25:57
58 39 ΧΟΝΡΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1:03:00 1:26:09
14 40 ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 0:17:30 1:02:14 1:26:26
5 41 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 0:20:22 1:03:00 1:26:45
66 42 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 0:19:19 0:59:14 1:28:44
13 43 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 0:20:05 1:04:28 1:29:25
67 44 ΚΟΥΖΙΝΑΚΑΣ 0:21:00 1:07:12 1:29:29
19 45 ΚΑΙΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:20:35 1:06:00 1:31:14
8 46 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 0:19:42 1:12:09 1:31:25
46 47 ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΗ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ 0:19:04 1:04:35 1:31:36
62 48 ΓΑΖΑΡΙΑΝ ΑΡΑ 0:22:54 1:07:30 1:33:14
55 49 ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:21:48 1:12:49 1:34:47
69 50 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ 0:20:54 1:07:45 1:36:55
65 51 ΚΑΖΑΜΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:22:50 1:16:59 1:37:43
15 52 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:26:00 1:15:59 1:41:00
56 53 ΥΦΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 0:27:05 1:18:08 1:41:36
39 54 ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 0:18:34 1:14:40 1:43:04

 

Πίνακας ΙΙ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑ Κολύμβηση
& Τ1
Ποδηλασία Τρέξιμο & Τ2 Τελικός
Χρόνος
1 ΓΚΟΤΖΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 0:11:20 0:33:47 0:16:55 1:02:02
2 ΨΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 0:12:15 0:33:11 0:16:54 1:02:20
3 VIRGILE  BORDERIE 0:14:38 0:32:12 0:16:24 1:03:14
4 ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 0:12:55 0:32:52 0:18:18 1:04:05
5 ΨΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 0:15:17 0:34:48 0:17:59 1:08:04
6 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 0:14:25 0:35:05 0:19:48 1:09:18
7 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 0:15:44 0:39:58 0:15:38 1:11:20
8 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:14:45 0:36:39 0:20:50 1:12:14
9 ΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ 0:17:54 0:35:59 0:19:31 1:13:24
10 ΣΟΝΙΚΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 0:16:50 0:37:16 0:19:34 1:13:40
11 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 0:16:49 0:37:31 0:20:02 1:14:22
12 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:14:59 0:41:00 0:18:56 1:14:55
13 ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 0:16:07 0:37:32 0:22:45 1:16:24
14 ΓΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0:16:44 0:40:26 0:20:09 1:17:19
15 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 0:15:21 0:39:19 0:22:54 1:17:34
16 ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 0:18:42 0:40:39 0:18:17 1:17:38
17 ΚΡΕΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 0:15:40 0:43:10 0:19:59 1:18:49
18 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ 0:15:59 0:41:09 0:21:43 1:18:51
19 ΠΛΙΑΚΟΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 0:16:18 0:37:54 0:25:05 1:19:17
20 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:19:11 0:39:05 0:21:06 1:19:22
21 ΛΙΑΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:18:13 0:37:52 0:23:23 1:19:28
22 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0:17:45 0:39:45 0:22:08 1:19:38
23 ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 0:15:11 0:42:21 0:22:11 1:19:43
24 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΝΤΥ 0:16:34 0:40:40 0:22:41 1:19:55
25 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 0:13:27 0:44:55 0:21:43 1:20:05
26 ΧΕΙΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 0:13:40 0:44:39 0:21:46 1:20:05
27 ΚΟΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0:16:40 0:42:50 0:20:42 1:20:12
28 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 0:16:10 0:45:02 0:19:33 1:20:45
29 ΒΑΪΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:17:02 0:40:52 0:23:01 1:20:55
30 MACGOWAN LAURENCE 0:19:00 0:41:52 0:21:13 1:22:05
31 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 0:15:51 0:45:43 0:20:41 1:22:15
32 ΜΠΙΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ 0:15:15 0:45:09 0:22:02 1:22:26
33 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ 0:19:09 0:40:07 0:23:19 1:22:35
34 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 0:19:44 0:39:57 0:23:13 1:22:54
35 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 0:22:20 0:39:27 0:23:22 1:25:09
36 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 0:20:10 0:44:35 0:20:31 1:25:16
37 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 0:19:27 0:41:11 0:25:07 1:25:45
38 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:18:38 0:42:22 0:24:57 1:25:57
39 ΧΟΝΡΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 0:00:00 1:03:00 0:23:09 1:26:09
40 ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 0:17:30 0:44:44 0:24:12 1:26:26
41 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 0:20:22 0:42:38 0:23:45 1:26:45
42 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 0:19:19 0:39:55 0:29:30 1:28:44
43 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 0:20:05 0:44:23 0:24:57 1:29:25
44 ΚΟΥΖΙΝΑΚΑΣ 0:21:00 0:46:12 0:22:17 1:29:29
45 ΚΑΙΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:20:35 0:45:25 0:25:14 1:31:14
46 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 0:19:42 0:52:27 0:19:16 1:31:25
47 ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΗ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ 0:19:04 0:45:31 0:27:01 1:31:36
48 ΓΑΖΑΡΙΑΝ ΑΡΑ 0:22:54 0:44:36 0:25:44 1:33:14
49 ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 0:21:48 0:51:01 0:21:58 1:34:47
50 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ 0:20:54 0:46:51 0:29:10 1:36:55
51 ΚΑΖΑΜΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 0:22:50 0:54:09 0:20:44 1:37:43
52 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0:26:00 0:49:59 0:25:01 1:41:00
53 ΥΦΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 0:27:05 0:51:03 0:23:28 1:41:36
54 ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 0:18:34 0:56:06 0:28:24 1:43:04