2 κύπελλο Ελλάδας ΜΤΒ Σπηλιά Λάρισας

Haroun topiko mtb 2013

τοπικό 2013Αποτελέσματα 2ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ MTB Σπηλιά Λάρισα

Κατηγορία Ανδρών:
01. Αντωνιάδης Δημήτριος – Μαχητές Πεύκων 1.30.20
02. Μολλά Αμετ Αλι Ογλού Χαρούν – Θησέας 1.37.40
03. Ιορδανίδης Αλέξανδρος – Χίλια Δέντρα 1.40.16
04. Αδάμου Απόστολος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας 1.43.26
05. Πάρας Παναγιώτης – Ατλας Μυτιλήνη -2 στροφές
06. Μπαταλογίαννης Χρήστος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας -2 στροφές
07. Μπαξεβάνος Αλέξανδρος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας -3 στροφές
08. Ευθυμίου Αθανάσιος – Άκρατος -3 στροφές
09. Βάσκος Στέφανος – Ασκληπιός -3στροφές
10. Κάντζουρας Γεώργιος – Ιπποκλής -4 στροφές
11. Δουλκιάρογλου Κοσμάς – Κύκλοτρον -4 στροφές
12. Ζέστας Νικόλας – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας -4 στροφές
13. Πέτρου Ευάγγελος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας -5 στροφές
14. Γώγος Πέτρος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας -6 στροφές
15. Διομήδης Παναγιώτης – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας -6 στροφές
DNF Κακαλόπουλος Δημήτριος – ΒΕΛΟΣ

Κατηγορία Εφήβων:
01. Δοξαράς Ευάγγελος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας 1.24.14
02. Λουτζίδης Ανδρέας – Αρης 1.26.18
03. Μεταλλίδης Χρήστος – ΒΕΛΟΣ 1.26.55
04. Μπουκουβάλας Παναγιώτης – Άρης 1.29.36
05. Σαρρής Αριστείδης – Σίθων  1.38.33
06. Ρήγας Χριστόφορος – Άκρατος -1 στροφή
07. Κλόκας Στέφανος – Άκρατος -2 στροφές
08. Νταής Ελευθέριος – Άκρατος -2 στροφές
09. Μουστάκας Κων/νος – Άκρατος -3 στροφές
10. Τσιόλης Σωτήρης – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας -4 στροφές
Κατηγορία Παίδων:
01. Κουφαντανέλης Μάρκος – Παράδεισος Αμ. 49.36
02. Βασιλαντωνάκης Στέφανος – Θησέας 50.24
03. Πάσχος Σταύρος – Ποδηλάτης 51.42
04. Κουσουτζίδης Χρυσόστομος – Σίθων 53.09
05. Γεωργιάδης Γεώργιος – Ποδηλάτης 53.24
06. Λινάρδος Νίκος – Ποδηλάτης 53.40
07. Αϊδονίδης Ιωάννης – Ποδηλάτης 54.41
08. Σαββίδης Ιερεμίας – Σίθων 54.58
09. Ευδοκιμίδης Αλέξανδρος – Ποδήλάτης 55.53
10. Γιαβρίδης Απόστολος – Ποδηλάτης 57.48
11. Ιωαννίδης Ορέστης – Ποδηλατης 58.19
12. Τσακνής Ιωάννης – ΠΟ Καρδίτσας 59.15
13. Ντόκος Ευθύμης – Παναθηναϊκός 59.18
14. Παπαναστασίου Παναγιώτης – Άκρατος 1.00.18
15. Τσάτσαβος Σταύρος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας 1.04.19
16. Παγουρτζής Παναγιώτης – ΠΟ Καρδίτσας 1.05.35
17. Θανόπουλος Λέανδρος – ΠΟ Καρδίτσας 1.06.27
18. Σταφυλάς Απόστολος – ΠΟ Καρδίτσας 1.21.00
DNF Μαρκογιαννάκης Μανώλης – Άκρατος
DNF Ζούμας Παναγιώτης – Παναθηναϊκός
Κατηγορία Γυναικών:
01. Μούκα Ειρήνη – Θησέας 48.19
02. Πλεσιώτη Δήμητρα – Ποδηλατής 48.19
03. Λεμονή Θάλεια – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας 58.08
04. Πομπιέρη Μαγδαληνή – Ποδηλάτης 1.03.43
05. Καπέλλα Φανή – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας -1 στροφή
06. Βαρελά Χαρίκλεια – ΠΟ Καρδίτσας -1 στροφή
07. Τσενίδου Βασιλική – Ποδηλάτης -2 στροφές
DNF Τσεσμετζίδου Δέσποινα – Πηνειός
Κατηγορία Κορασίδων – Πανκορασίδων:
01. Ακριτίδου Μαρίνα – Σίθων
02. Τσοπούρογλου Σοφία – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας
03. Σιούλιου Σταματία – ΠΟ Καρδίτσας
04. Βάσου Άννα – Ποδηλάτης
05. Βάσου Ειρήνη – Ποδηλάτης
06. Βαρεταίου Χρυσάνθη – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας
07. Γεωργίου Σταυρούλα – Άκρατος
Κατηγορία Παμπαίδων:
01. Τσορτουκτίδης Ηλίας – ΒΑΟ
02. Παπάζογλου Ιορδάνης – ΒΕΛΟΣ
03. Μήτσουλας Νίκος – Φοίνικας
04. Καπετανίδης Νίκος – Ποδηλάτης
05. Μελίδης Παύλος – ΒΑΟ
06. Ευσταθίου Βασίλειος – Φοίνικας
07. Βορρές Γεώργιος – Άκρατος
08. Καΐμασίδης Θεόδωρος – Ποδηλάτης
09. Αντωνίου Χρήστος – ΠΟ Καρδίτσα
10. Ντανοβασίλης Κων/νος ΠΟ Καρδίτσας
11. Αλεξανδρής Αλέξανδρος – Άκρατος
12. Κατσαρής Αθανάσιος – ΠΟ Καρδίτσας
13. Ζώης Ελευθέριος – Ασκληπιός
Κατηγορία Μίνι Μεγάλων:
01. Μαυρίδης Άγγελος – ΒΕΛΟΣ
02. Ντόκος Σπύρος – Παναθηναϊκός
03. Καρατσιβής Παναγιώτης – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας
04. Μπόζος Κων/νος – Ποδηλάτης
05. Κόκκαλης Δημοσθένης – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας
06. Δοξαράς Ευάγγελος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας
07. Παυλίδης Δημήτριος – Ποδηλάτης
08. Φατόλας Δημήτριος – ΠΟ Καρδίτσας
09. Τρέμης Αναστάσιος – ΠΟ Καρδίτσας
10. Πασχαλίδης Γεώργιος – Ποδηλάτης
11. Δοξαρά Αθανασία – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας
12. Γούτας Αντώνιος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας
13. Τερζής Σταύρος – Ποδηλάτης
14. Μπρότσης Ανάργυρος – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας
Κατηγορία Μίνι Μικρά:
01. Ρίζος Σωτήριος – Ποδηλάτης
02. Δαλαβίκας Παναγιώτης – Πηνειός
03. Καπετανίδου Σοφία – Ποδηλάτης
04. Μέλιος Λεωνίδας – Ασκληπιός
05. Τερζής Θεόδωρος – Ποδηλάτης
06. Δοξαρά Μαρία – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας
07. Καριοφύλλης Βασιλειάδης – Σίθων
08. Γώγου Ευδοξία – ΠΓΣ Λάρισας