2o ΟΙΤΗ ΜΤΒ MARATHON.AΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Αποτελέσματα 2ο ΟΙΤΗ MTB MARATHON

Κατηγορία Α1:
1 ΠΑΤΤΕΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3.20.54
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3.21.07
3 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 3.27.35
4 ΜΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3.41.35
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 3.43.41
6 ΒΙΤΖΗΛΑΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 3.46.49
7 ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 3.58.17
8 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 4.10.53
9 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4.12.59
10 ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 4.20.29
11 ΚΑΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 4.23.49
12 ΒΑΣΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 4.38.07
13 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ 4.46.29
14 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 5.03.21
15 ΤΣΑΛΑΦΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΚΗΣ 5.24.00
16 ΣΤΡΑΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5.29.49
17 ΓΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 5.30.35
18 ΦΟΥΣΚΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 6.04.19

Κατηγορία Α2:
1 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΕΡΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 3.52.07
2 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΑΣΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 3.59.17
3 ΜΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 3.59.39
4 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 4.02.45
5 ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ 4.04.28
6 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 4.10.05
7 ΓΚΟΛΕΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4.10.53
8 ΝΤΑΡΔΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 4.13.53
9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 4.14.29
10 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 4.18.38
11 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 4.20.29
12 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 4.21.09
13 ΝΤΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 4.23.33
14 ΣΠΑΓΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 4.25.11
15 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4.32.37
16 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4.40.56
17 ΜΠΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4.43.18
18 ΚΑΡΑΒΕΖΗΣ ΡΩΜΥΛΟΣ 4.46.43
19 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 4.49.05
20 ΣΑΜΟΛΑΔΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 4.55.38
21 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4.55.39
22 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4.57.07
23 ΝΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 5.02.45
24 ΚΑΛΛΕΡΑΝΤΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 5.12.18
25 ΧΥΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 5.13.09
26 ΣΥΡΙΒΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 5.16.02
27 ΝΙΚΟΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 5.30.29
28 ΚΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 5.31.02
29 ΓΩΓΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 5.32.36
30 ΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΛΗΣ 5.39.41
31 ΜΙΚΕΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 5.44.49
32 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5.44.49,5
33 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΑΚΗΣ 6.02.52
34 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 6.05.35
35 ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 6.05.36
36 ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 6.47.15
37 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3.01.57*
38 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 4.20.19*
39 ΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5.44.21*
40 ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 5.44.40*
41 ΔΡΙΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ DNF

Κατηγορία Α3:
1 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 3.42.54
2 ΒΑΛΑΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 3.59.16
3 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 4.03.13
4 SIMON COLE 4.08.56
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 4.09.03
6 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 4.17.50
7 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 4.21.10
8 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 4.32.42
9 ΔΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4.34.29
10 ΔΑΦΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 4.37.36
11 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 4.44.28
12 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 4.45.49
13 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 4.52.04
14 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 5.03.24
15 ΔΟΥΚΑΤΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 5.03.25
16 ΚΑΜΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 5.03.47
17 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 5.08.08
18 ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 5.18.21
19 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5.24.02
20 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5.36.00
21 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 5.37.27
22 ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 5.41.32
23 ΜΠΡΟΥΤΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 5.58.25
24 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 5.59.38
25 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 6.05.34
26 ΔΙΑΒΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 6.13.39
27 ΦΛΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 6.25.30
28 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 6.40.52
29 ΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 6.56.58
30 ΧΑΨΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 3.07.57*
31 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 3.10.13*
32 ΑΡΜΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 3.11.30*
33 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ DNF
34 ΡΟΥΣΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ DNF

Κατηγορία Θ marathon:
1 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 5.03.19

Κατηγορία Fun:
1 KOYΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 2.25.01
2 ΤΥΡΑΪΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2.28.14
3 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2.28.31
4 ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2.29.32
5 ΜΑΤΙΑΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2.32.01
6 ΛΑΘΟΥΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2.36.44
7 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2.40.21
8 ΓΕΡΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ 2.41.03
9 ΓΙΑΜΙΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2.43.31
10 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2.43.32
11 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2.44.27
12 ΓΙΑΜΙΝ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2.47.44
13 ΤΣΙΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2.49.18
14 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2.49.18,5
15 ΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2.51.11
16 ΖΕΣΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2.51.31
17 ΡΑΝΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2.51.39
18 ΒΑΛΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 2.51.50
19 ΣΕΡΒΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2.53.58
20 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2.54.10
21 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2.54.51
22 ΤΖΟΛΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 2.58.21
23 ΑΣΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2.59.32
24 ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3.01.34
25 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3.02.32
26 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 3.03.31
27 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 3.05.09
28 ΔΑΝΤΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 3.05.53
29 ΜΑΤΙΑΤΟΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ 3.06.17
30 ΜΟΥΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 3.10.19
31 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3.11.31
32 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3.11.39
33 ΠΑΛΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 3.13.57
34 ΒΗΤΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3.13.57,5
35 ΚΑΝΤΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΟΣ 3.14.27
36 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3.14.36
37 ΣΚΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 3.16.01
38 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 3.17.21
39 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3.17.22
40 ΖΔΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 3.19.19
41 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 3.25.07
42 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3.26.40
43 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3.26.41
44 ΚΑΣΙΩΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 3.27.03
45 ΧΟΥΣΕΪΝ ΣΕΡΗΦ 3.29.05
46 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3.31.47
47 ΤΣΙΛΙΜΠΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3.42.06
48 ΔΕΣΠΟΤΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 3.43.51
49 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3.48.51
50 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 3.49.51
51 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ 3.49.53
52 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 3.50.06
53 ΘΩΔΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3.52.17
54 ΣΚΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 3.54.10
55 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3.57.11
56 ΦΑΤΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ 4.02.34
57 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4.05.04
58 ΝΤΑΒΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4.10.52
59 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4.12.20
60 ΓΚΙΤΕΡΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4.12.22
61 ΦΟΥΡΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 4.16.05
62 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4.19.34
63 ΜΠΟΣΚΟΒΙΤΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 4.21.11
64 ΜΠΟΣΚΟΒΙΤΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4.21.16
65 ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4.23.28
66 ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4.29.54
67 ΚΡΕΤΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 4.36.02
68 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΣ 4.38.03
69 ΛΥΤΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4.38.12
70 ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 4.38.13
71 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 4.43.29
72 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 4.43.30
73 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4.43.59
74 ΛΕΜΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4.47.31
75 ΜΕΡΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 4.51.26
76 ΤΣΙΝΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 5.14.53
77 ΤΣΙΝΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ 5.14.56
78 ΓΟΥΛΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 5.19.08
79 ΚΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5.21.10
80 ΣΑΚΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 5.21.14
81 ΒΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 5.25.10
82 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 6.09.48
83 ΚΟΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ DNF

Κατηγορία Θ:
1 ΡΟΥΝΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 5.12.54
2 ΤΣΙΡΙΛΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 5.23.26
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ DNF