36ος ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΡΟΣ «ΘΥΣΙΑΣ» – ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ ΧΡΟΝΟΜΕΤΡΗΣΗ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΡΙΘ. ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 116 0:12:20
2 ΝΕΙΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 26 0:12:42
3 ΚΑΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 42 0:12:44
4 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Σ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 93 0:12:48
5 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΦ. SP TABLEWARE 68 0:12:50
6 ΜΠΟΥΓΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ SP TABLEWARE 71 0:12:50
7 ΔΑΝΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡ. 38 0:12:55
8 ΚΟΡΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 104 0:13:05
9 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 43 0:13:06
10 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 122 0:13:13
11 ΧΑΙΔΕΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 108 0:13:16
12 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΕΚ 56 0:13:18
13 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 41 0:13:19
14 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 110 0:13:21
15 ΜΟΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΟΥΝ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 40 0:13:22
16 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 102 0:13:23
17 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 44 0:13:25
18 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 29 0:13:30
19 ΚΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ TEAM KASTRO 75 0:13:30
20 ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡ. 35 0:13:33
21 ΚΩΤΣΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ 115 0:13:35
22 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 105 0:13:37
23 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Ο.Φ.Π.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 125 0:13:37
24 ΔΕΛΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 97 0:13:38
25 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 95 0:13:38
26 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡ. 37 0:13:38
27 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 138 0:13:39
28 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 111 0:13:40
29 ΜΑΛΙΣΙΟΒΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΚ 50 0:13:41
30 ΑΧΤΥΠΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 143 0:13:42
31 ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΕΚ 57 0:13:42
32 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 85 0:13:46
33 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 60 0:13:47
34 ΜΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 96 0:13:48
35 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ A.O. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 10 0:13:48
36 ΚΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 84 0:13:49
37 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 89 0:13:50
38 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 15 0:13:50
39 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΟΗ ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 76 0:13:52
40 ΤΖΟΥΦΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 24 0:13:54
41 ΡΟΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 109 0:13:55
42 ΑΓΡΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 98 0:13:55
43 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 79 0:13:56
44 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 101 0:13:57
45 GANGLBAUER GEORG ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 30 0:13:57
46 ΑΔΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 88 0:13:59
47 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ TEAM KASTRO 74 0:13:59
48 ΓΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 39 0:14:02
49 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ TEAM KASTRO 73 0:14:02
50 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 142 0:14:03
51 ΣΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 136 0:14:03
52 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Π.Σ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 94 0:14:06
53 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΗΜΩΝ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 100 0:14:06
54 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΟΗ ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 77 0:14:08
55 ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡ. 34 0:14:09
56 ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 90 0:14:09
57 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 144 0:14:10
58 ΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 107 0:14:11
59 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 129 0:14:12
60 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 33 0:14:13
61 ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 99 0:14:15
62 ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 139 0:14:15
63 ΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 106 0:14:16
64 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 82 0:14:21
65 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ A.O. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 9 0:14:21
66 ΤΑΡΑΤΣΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΕΚ 58 0:14:21
67 ΠΑΤΤΕΣ ΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 12 0:14:22
68 ΖΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 80 0:14:22
69 ΑΝΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 27 0:14:25
70 ΣΟΡΩΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 137 0:14:26
71 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 146 0:14:26
72 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 31 0:14:27
73 ΚΡΙΠΠΕΛ ΜΑΤΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 22 0:14:27
74 ΤΣΟΥΠΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 25 0:14:30
75 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 16 0:14:31
76 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 145 0:14:38
77 ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 78 0:14:38
78 ΦΩΤΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 0:14:42
79 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 28 0:14:49
80 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 81 0:14:49
81 ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 13 0:14:50
82 ΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Π.Ο.Ρ. ΡΟΔΗΛΙΟΣ 65 0:14:51
83 ΤΣΟΥΝΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΑΕΚ 47 0:14:53
84 ΚΟΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Π.Ο.Ρ. ΡΟΔΗΛΙΟΣ 63 0:14:54
85 ΓΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 62 0:14:55
86 ΤΣΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 148 0:14:55
87 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ 131 0:15:05
88 ΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Ο.Ρ. ΡΟΔΗΛΙΟΣ 64 0:15:10
89 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 123 0:15:18
90 ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 124 0:15:25
91 ΚΟΤΣΟΓΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 112 0:15:26
92 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ 114 0:15:31
93 ΖΔΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 20 0:15:31
94 ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 147 0:16:07
95 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 61 0:16:09
96 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΕΚ 59 0:16:23
97 ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 118 0:16:36
98 ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 1 0:16:48
99 ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 87 0:16:51
100 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Π.Ο.Ρ. ΡΟΔΗΛΙΟΣ 66 0:16:51
101 ΣΑΙΝΤΙΤ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 133 0:17:09
102 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΔΥΜΗΣ 120 0:17:17
103 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΔΥΜΗΣ 121 0:17:25
104 ΔΟΞΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 91 0:19:16

 

 

ΕΦΗΒΟΙ

 

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΡΙΘ. ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 149 0:12:49
2 ΛΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 173 0:13:32
3 ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 174 0:13:35
4 ΔΟΞΑΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 162 0:13:36
5 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 151 0:13:36
6 ΡΑΚΙΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 160 0:13:38
7 ΣΑΡΤΖΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 150 0:13:47
8 ΖΕΓΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Π.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 161 0:13:50
9 ΔΟΥΓΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 158 0:13:51
10 ΜΕΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 159 0:13:57
11 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 153 0:14:36
12 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Φ.Π.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 155 0:14:42
13 ΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 157 0:15:00
14 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 218 0:15:15
15 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ Π.Ο. 175 0:15:15
16 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 166 0:16:01
17 ΜΑΛΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 186 0:18:57
18 ΚΟΥΖΙΝΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 172 0:20:22