36ος ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΥΡΟΣ «ΘΥΣΙΑΣ» – ΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΑΝΤΟΧΗΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
36ου ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΩΝΑ «ΘΥΣΙΑΣ»
 
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΡΙΘ. ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΜΠΟΥΓΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ SP TABLEWARE 71 2:48:18
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 116 2:49:28
3 ΝΕΙΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 26 2:50:06
4 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΦ. SP TABLEWARE 68 2:51:03
5 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Σ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 93 2:51:39
6 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Π.Σ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 94 2:51:41
7 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 44 2:52:37
8 ΧΑΙΔΕΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 108 2:53:09
9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 110 2:54:58
10 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 85 2:55:03
11 ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 142 2:55:09
12 ΔΑΝΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡ. 38 2:55:15
13 ΓΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 39 2:55:19
14 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΕΚ 56 2:57:02
15 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 43 2:57:29
16 ΜΟΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΟΥΝ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 40 2:58:36
17 ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡ. 34 2:59:42
18 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ TEAM KASTRO 74 2:59:44
19 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 29 2:59:44
20 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ TEAM KASTRO 73 3:00:02
21 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 102 3:00:31
22 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 60 3:00:31
23 ΜΑΛΙΣΙΟΒΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕΚ 50 3:00:38
24 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡ. 37 3:00:38
25 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ A.O. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 10 3:00:43
26 ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡ. 35 3:00:43
27 ΠΑΤΤΕΣ ΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 12 3:00:43
28 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 126 3:00:52
29 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 82 3:00:58
30 ΤΣΟΥΠΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 25 3:01:08
31 ΓΕΡΟΛΥΜΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΥΨ. 130 3:01:11
32 ΚΩΤΣΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ 115 3:01:40
33 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 95 3:01:52
34 ΔΕΛΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 97 3:01:56
35 ΚΑΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 42 3:01:56
36 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ TEAM WORLDOFBIKE 41 3:01:56
37 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΟΗ ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 76 3:02:02
38 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 144 3:02:14
39 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 15 3:02:50
40 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 138 3:03:39
41 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 122 3:04:06
42 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 79 3:04:16
43 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 101 3:04:29
44 ΡΟΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 109 3:05:17
45 ΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 107 3:05:17
46 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 128 3:06:54
47 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΕΚ 54 3:08:06
48 GANGLBAUER GEORG ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 30 3:08:16
49 ΚΡΙΠΠΕΛ ΜΑΤΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 22 3:09:05
50 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 21 3:09:05
51 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 111 3:09:07
52 ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 78 3:09:23
53 ΦΩΤΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 3:09:23
54 ΜΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 96 3:09:46
55 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Ο.Φ.Π.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 125 3:10:07
56 ΤΣΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 148 3:10:33
57 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Σ. 129 3:11:19
58 ΑΧΤΥΠΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 143 3:11:19
59 ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΕΚ 53 3:11:52
60 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Π.Ο.ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 132 3:11:52
61 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ A.O. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 9 3:12:15
62 ΑΔΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 88 3:13:20
63 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 81 3:14:35
64 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 31 3:14:59
65 ΠΑΝΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 103 3:15:12
66 ΤΣΟΥΝΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΑΕΚ 47 3:15:12
67 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 119 3:15:34
68 ΤΑΡΑΤΣΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΕΚ 58 3:15:47
69 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 89 3:15:59
70 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΗΜΩΝ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 100 3:16:13
71 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΙΜΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΕΚ 55 3:16:20
72 ΨΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΑΕΚ 52 3:16:49
73 ΚΑΡΕΛΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 84 3:17:25
74 ΚΟΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Π.Ο.Ρ. ΡΟΔΗΛΙΟΣ 63 3:18:38
75 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 145 3:18:55
76 ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΕΚ 57 3:19:01
77 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΟΗ ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 77 3:19:10
78 ΣΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 136 3:19:14
79 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 13 3:19:59
80 ΣΟΡΩΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 137 3:20:41
81 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Σ. ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 16 3:22:47
82 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 28 3:22:47
83 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ 114 3:24:01
84 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 146 3:24:16
85 ΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 106 3:26:31
86 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΕΚ 45 3:26:41
87 ΣΟΥΚΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ 7 3:28:12
88 ΓΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 62 3:28:45
89 ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 99 3:29:06
90 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 123 3:30:31
91 ΣΤΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ A.O. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 11 3:30:32
92 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 33 3:31:25
93 ΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Ο.Ρ. ΡΟΔΗΛΙΟΣ 64 3:33:32
94 ΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Π.Ο.Ρ. ΡΟΔΗΛΙΟΣ 65 3:33:32
95 ΖΔΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 20 3:34:15
96 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΕΚ 46 3:34:21
97 ΚΟΤΣΟΓΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 112 3:34:38
98 ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 124 3:34:41
99 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 127 3:38:23
100 ΜΕΝΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΕΚ 49 3:41:32
101 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΝΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΚ 48 3:42:29
102 ΛΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 14 3:43:41
103 ΒΛΑΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 1 3:51:35
104 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 4 3:51:57
105 ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 147 3:52:16
106 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ 131 3:53:25
107 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΔΥΜΗΣ 120 3:54:53
108 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 83 3:55:04
109 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 141 4:00:51
110 ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 118 4:01:23
111 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΕΚ 59 4:01:35
112 ΣΑΙΝΤΙΤ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 133 4:13:07
  ΣΙΑΤΕΡΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ 19 DNF
  ΑΝΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 27 DNF
  ΠΟΛΥΠΑΘΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡ. 36 DNF
  ΚΟΥΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 61 DNF
  ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Π.Ο.Ρ. ΡΟΔΗΛΙΟΣ 66 DNF
  ΚΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ TEAM KASTRO 75 DNF
  ΖΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 80 DNF
  ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 87 DNF
  ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 90 DNF
  ΑΓΡΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 98 DNF
  ΚΟΡΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 104 DNF
  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 105 DNF
  ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΔΥΜΗΣ 121 DNF
  ΞΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 134 DNF
  ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 139 DNF
  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 140 DNF

 

 

ΕΦΗΒΟΙ

 

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΡΙΘ. ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 149 2:55:28
2 ΚΑΚΑΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 174 2:57:02
3 ΔΟΞΑΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑ 162 3:00:27
4 ΡΑΚΙΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 160 3:02:27
5 ΔΟΥΓΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 158 3:02:59
6 ΖΕΓΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Π.Σ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 161 3:09:02
7 ΣΑΡΤΖΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 150 3:13:05
8 ΛΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 173 3:17:28
9 ΜΕΤΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ-BOTTECCHIA 159 3:28:36
10 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 218 3:32:16
11 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 153 3:38:23
12 ΤΣΑΝΤΙΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 154 3:48:35
13 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 166 3:48:35
14 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ Π.Ο. 175 3:50:08
15 ΡΕΚΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 206 3:53:25
  ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Φ.Π.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 155 DNF
  ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 176 DNF
  ΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 157 DNF
  ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 151 DNF
  ΜΑΛΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 186 DNF

 

ΜΑΣΤΕΡΣ Α

 

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΡΙΘ. ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΨΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 72 2:56:03
2 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 85 2:56:34
3 ΠΕΛΕΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 81 2:56:52
4 ΚΑΤΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο.ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 2 2:57:11
5 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 3 2:57:19
6 ΦΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 74 2:57:46
7 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 1 2:58:25
8 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΟΣ BOTTECCHIA 86 2:59:49
9 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 82 2:59:49
10 ΝΤΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΕΠΑ 14 3:00:13
11 ΚΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 84 3:01:29
12 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 6 3:04:16
13 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 99 3:04:30
14 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ 10 3:05:17
15 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚ. Α.Ο.ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 67 3:06:05
16 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 23 3:06:17
17 ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 70 3:06:25
18 ΣΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΟΥΛΙΕΛΜΟΣ ΠΕΣ Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦ. 8 3:06:40
19 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 83 3:09:14
20 ΦΩΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 69 3:09:28
21 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 68 3:09:48
22 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 65 3:11:11
23 ΚΑΣΜΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. ΠΕΠΑ 19 3:11:55
24 ΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 66 3:12:05
25 ΜΠΑΡΟΥΔΟΣ ΠΑΝ. ΠΕΠΑ 88 3:12:40
26 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 5 3:13:16
27 ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 11 3:13:27
28 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 76 3:18:08
29 ΚΑΛΛΕΡΑΝΤΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 45 3:19:03
30 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 80 3:19:38
31 ΛΟΥΚΟΒΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝ. Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΥΨ. 35 3:19:54
32 ΝΥΞΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΟΣ BOTTECCHIA 61 3:21:26
33 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 62 3:21:30
34 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 12 3:23:31
35 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜ. ΠΕΠΑ 93 3:25:52
36 ΒΑΡΛΑΜΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Π.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 100 3:26:50
37 ΜΑΡΤΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 26 3:27:31
38 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 78 3:28:01
39 ΧΥΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 73 3:28:22
40 ΚΑΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 96 3:35:21
41 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΔ. Α.Ε.Κ. 60 3:36:18
42 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 95 3:39:49
43 ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 91 3:42:07
44 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 77 3:42:47
45 ΚΙΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 71 3:42:49
46 ΜΟΔΕΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 59 3:46:11
47 ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 79 3:54:41
48 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 87 4:13:39
49 ΠΑΛΗΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΕΡ. ΠΕΠΑ 98 4:26:12
50 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΠΑ 22 4:29:12

 

ΜΑΣΤΕΡΣ Β

 

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΡΙΘ. ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΣΚΥΛΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 108 2:56:03
2 ΚΑΤΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΥΨ. 101 2:56:03
3 STREICH STEFEN ΠΕΠΑ 243 2:56:28
4 ΚΟΛΟΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 111 2:57:34
5 ΛΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 184 2:58:19
6 ΓΑΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 102 2:59:43
7 ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α.Σ. ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 206 3:00:13
8 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΣ ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 196 3:01:55
9 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΡ. ΠΕΠΑ 112 3:02:45
10 ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 205 3:04:30
11 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 181 3:04:50
12 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 198 3:05:17
13 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 105 3:07:28
14 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 106 3:07:41
15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 114 3:08:14
16 ΑΣΗΜΟΜΥΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 103 3:08:25
17 ΒΕΡΓΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 209 3:09:14
18 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 132 3:09:14
19 ΜΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 235 3:09:48
20 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 200 3:09:57
21 ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 223 3:10:21
22 ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝ. ΘΗΣΕΑΣ Α.Ο. 241 3:10:58
23 ΜΑΚΚΑΡ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 236 3:11:01
24 ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΥΨ. 207 3:11:06
25 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 242 3:11:37
26 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 213 3:15:19
27 ΤΣΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 194 3:16:13
28 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ. Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 208 3:16:26
29 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 197 3:19:38
30 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 231 3:20:23
31 ΚΑΤΡΙΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Α.Σ.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 199 3:20:43
32 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΚΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 202 3:21:11
33 ΜΟΡΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 178 3:31:38
34 ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 238 3:33:22
35 ΘΩΜΑΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 234 3:36:16
36 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 130 3:41:21
37 ΚΑΛΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝ. ΠΕΠΑ 159 3:41:47
38 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 179 3:43:17
39 ΧΙΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 117 3:45:13
40 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΟΣ BOTTECCHIA 193 3:49:47
41 ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 177 3:50:02
42 ΛΑΙΜΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 122 3:50:41
43 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 232 3:52:31
44 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘ. Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 203 3:53:29
45 ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΑΛ. ΠΕΠΑ 141 3:54:10
46 ΚΑΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 189 3:56:15
47 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛ. Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 207 3:57:46
48 ΤΟΥΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 222 3:59:06
49 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜ. Π.Ο.Η.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 176 4:00:59
50 ΜΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 182 4:20:21
  ΚΑΤΣΑΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 190 DNF
  ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 116 DNF
  ΑΛΠΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 211 DNF

 

ΜΑΣΤΕΡΣ Γ

 

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΡΙΘ. ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 351 2:57:05
2 ΔΑΛΕΖΙΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Π.Ο.ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 303 2:57:56
3 ΑΝΕΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΑΛΩΣ 361 3:00:13
4 ΚΕΔΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 379 3:00:13
5 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 355 3:04:56
6 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 301 3:05:06
7 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α.Ε.Κ. 302 3:07:48
8 ΠΛΕΓΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 313 3:09:05
9 ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 304 3:12:45
10 ΜΑΛΟΥΤΑΣ ΓΕΡ. ΠΕΠΑ 337 3:14:02
11 ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 312 3:26:50
12 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ 359 3:29:30
13 ΔΡΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΤ. ΠΕΠΑ 305 3:36:02
14 ΣΙΑΤΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 378 3:43:56
15 ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 346 3:45:04
16 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 349 3:53:29
17 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 308 3:54:15
18 ΚΑΠΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 354 3:56:15
19 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 325 3:59:31
20 ΑΡΑΠΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 339 4:03:11
21 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 319 4:17:25
22 ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦ. ΠΕΠΑ 350 4:18:23
23 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΕΠΑ 363 4:22:44
24 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΕΠΑ 341 4:28:33
  ΑΙΒΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ Ο.Φ.Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 362 DNF
  ΧΑΡΠΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΕΠΑ 329 DNF

 

ΜΑΣΤΕΡΣ Δ

 

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΡΙΘ. ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΠΕΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 430 3:25:52
2 ΣΟΝΙΚΙΑΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 401 3:45:44
3 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΑΕΚ 402 3:47:22
4 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΠΑ 407 4:04:18

 

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

 

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΑΡΙΘ. ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΤΣΕΣΜΕΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΔEΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΗΝΕΙΟΣ 503 3:18:57
2 ΤΣΙΤΣΑΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 528 3:25:39
3 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΝΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Α.Ο. ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 504 3:33:17
4 ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο.ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ 530 3:39:01
5 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕΠΑ 506 3:52:02
6 ΧΕΡΜΙΝΚΣ ΝΙΚΗ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 502 3:56:47
7 ΤΕΡΖΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 529 4:01:32