Lake Doxa Sprint Triathlon 2013

sprint triathlon DoxaΑνεπίσημα αποτελέσματα

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

ATOMIKO

BIB OVERALL RANK CATEGORY RANK LASTNAME FIRSTNAME GEND AGE CAT SPONSOR SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 1 1 ΑΛΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 34 A3 – 0:10:18 0:00:24 0:31:45 0:00:30 0:17:53 1:00:51
2 2 2 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ M 32 A3 www.trinews.gr 0:12:36 0:00:47 0:30:21 0:00:37 0:16:32 1:00:56
30 3 1 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 28 A2 – 0:09:50 0:00:38 0:33:17 0:00:31 0:18:50 1:03:08
3 4 1 ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 58 A7 – 0:10:06 0:00:40 0:32:03 0:00:29 0:20:01 1:03:21
5 5 1 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΖΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 38 A4 YOUR BIKE-ZIPVIT 0:12:37 0:01:01 0:31:32 0:00:51 0:18:46 1:04:49
9 6 3 ΠΑΧΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ M 34 A3 pharmshop.gr 0:10:54 0:01:16 0:32:03 0:00:32 0:20:33 1:05:20
4 7 1 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ M 46 A6 – 0:11:21 0:00:49 0:32:47 0:00:41 0:20:10 1:05:50
7 8 1 ΨΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 44 A5 ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM 0:11:24 0:00:41 0:32:53 0:00:33 0:20:28 1:06:02
74 9 1 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 19 A1 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ 0:11:51 0:00:36 0:35:41 0:00:29 0:17:52 1:06:32
133 10 2 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 22 A1 – 0:09:17 0:00:43 0:34:49 0:00:21 0:21:52 1:07:05
8 11 2 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 36 A4 ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM 0:11:20 0:00:48 0:32:33 0:00:31 0:22:24 1:07:38
29 12 4 ΔΑΜΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ M 31 A3 ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM 0:12:03 0:01:16 0:33:44 0:00:49 0:20:05 1:07:59
100 13 3 ΡΩΜΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ M 39 A4 ROMAS Pro Training 0:14:25 0:01:00 0:32:50 0:00:52 0:18:52 1:08:01
23 14 2 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ M 28 A2 BIKEME.GR ΣΔΥ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 0:13:24 0:01:12 0:34:28 0:00:29 0:18:34 1:08:08
121 15 5 ΔΑΜΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 32 A3 – 0:13:21 0:01:06 0:33:34 0:00:44 0:19:40 1:08:28
92 16 2 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 46 A6 – 0:12:01 0:01:04 0:35:37 0:00:53 0:19:07 1:08:44
43 17 4 ΚΑΚΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ M 36 A4 WORKOUT | pro training 0:10:46 0:01:05 0:33:32 0:00:45 0:22:58 1:09:09
93 18 3 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M 47 A6 – 0:13:22 0:01:13 0:34:15 0:01:03 0:19:16 1:09:11
118 19 2 GOULSON IAN M 42 A5 – 0:14:22 0:01:01 0:32:51 0:00:37 0:20:38 1:09:30
19 20 5 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 37 A4 ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM 0:12:35 0:00:56 0:34:46 0:00:42 0:20:37 1:09:39
125 21 6 ΜΠΑΚΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 36 A4 – 0:10:35 0:01:04 0:33:44 0:00:37 0:23:50 1:09:53
69 22 6 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 33 A3 Coaching Services Krommidas 0:13:07 0:00:47 0:34:22 0:00:42 0:21:01 1:10:01
61 23 3 ΛΑΓΟΝΙΚΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΚΗΣ M 28 A2 24100 TRI CLUB 0:11:16 0:01:19 0:34:30 0:00:44 0:22:38 1:10:30
79 24 3 ΜΠΑΣΤΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 44 A5 – 0:13:17 0:00:33 0:35:34 0:00:30 0:20:35 1:10:31
148 25 7 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 33 A3 – 0:12:44 0:02:09 0:35:38 0:00:54 0:19:32 1:11:00
132 26 2 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 51 A7 KOSMOMATHISI 0:17:01 0:01:21 0:29:45 0:00:59 0:22:04 1:11:11
114 27 3 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΤΙΜΟΣ M 24 A1 ΟΕΑ-ΝΑΒ 0:11:23 0:01:08 0:35:41 0:00:43 0:22:27 1:11:24
27 28 4 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 42 A5 SECURITY LINE 0:13:01 0:00:50 0:36:47 0:00:40 0:20:35 1:11:54
122 29 5 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ M 40 A5 MUSTUKULURU 0:14:35 0:00:49 0:36:01 0:01:01 0:19:38 1:12:06
103 30 1 ΣΚΟΥΛΑΡΙΚΗ ΧΑΡΑ F 25 Γ1 www.trinews.gr 0:15:00 0:01:09 0:35:36 0:01:02 0:19:38 1:12:27
99 31 4 ΡΙΠΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ M 28 A2 periklisphotography.com 0:14:50 0:00:55 0:35:34 0:00:39 0:20:49 1:12:50
10 32 5 FRONDIER ELIAS M 29 A2 Towers Watson 0:13:15 0:00:53 0:34:55 0:00:39 0:23:06 1:12:50
11 33 8 STOCK DANNY M 32 A3 ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM 0:13:16 0:00:31 0:36:48 0:00:51 0:21:29 1:12:56
88 34 4 ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 24 A1 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑ 0:14:31 0:00:46 0:35:29 0:00:48 0:21:30 1:13:06
152 35 7 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 36 A4 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0:12:11 0:02:05 0:37:44 0:01:15 0:19:56 1:13:13
78 36 5 ΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 23 A1 4P – Sports Attitude 0:10:16 0:00:48 0:37:27 0:00:53 0:23:51 1:13:17
104 37 6 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 19 A1 Μεσσηνιακός Γ.Σ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΡΙΑΘΛΟΥ ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΗΣ 0:11:24 0:00:50 0:37:04 0:00:39 0:23:18 1:13:17
155 38 8 ΠΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M 38 A4 – 0:15:39 0:00:58 0:28:17 0:01:18 0:27:10 1:13:23
47 39 9 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ M 33 A3 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:13:25 0:01:55 0:36:21 0:00:54 0:21:10 1:13:47
126 40 9 ΜΠΟΣΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 37 A4 – 0:11:37 0:01:11 0:35:58 0:01:04 0:24:12 1:14:03
76 41 10 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΑΣ M 31 A3 – 0:12:54 0:01:21 0:37:25 0:00:38 0:21:59 1:14:19
25 42 6 ΓΚΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ M 43 A5 – 0:13:45 0:01:59 0:36:34 0:00:42 0:21:18 1:14:20
71 43 7 ΜΑΛΦΑΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ M 40 A5 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ 0:12:56 0:00:44 0:36:55 0:00:52 0:22:53 1:14:21
86 44 10 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 35 A4 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 0:13:14 0:01:25 0:37:09 0:00:46 0:21:52 1:14:28
130 45 7 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 24 A1 – 0:13:10 0:01:36 0:33:58 0:00:35 0:25:34 1:14:55
150 46 8 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 43 A5 – 0:14:31 0:01:15 0:36:26 0:01:00 0:21:45 1:14:59
115 47 4 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΕΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 45 A6 coaching services Paratriathlon AMEA 0:13:33 0:01:31 0:38:25 0:00:48 0:20:52 1:15:12
16 48 11 ΑΝΑΓΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 32 A3 Soft Design 0:16:09 0:01:07 0:35:49 0:00:36 0:21:30 1:15:14
34 49 12 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 34 A3 – 0:13:44 0:01:06 0:35:42 0:00:40 0:24:04 1:15:17
20 50 11 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 38 A4 Π.Ο.ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΚΟΣ 0:11:12 0:01:13 0:36:59 0:01:07 0:24:45 1:15:20
37 51 12 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ M 36 A4 GO SPORT 0:16:25 0:01:54 0:38:19 0:00:59 0:17:42 1:15:20
68 52 8 ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ M 19 A1 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 0:10:59 0:00:56 0:38:04 0:00:36 0:25:02 1:15:39
39 53 1 ΖΩΓΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ F 31 Γ2 ROMAS PROTRAINING/BIKEME.GR 0:17:02 0:01:24 0:33:17 0:00:44 0:23:14 1:15:42
97 54 13 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 34 A3 – 0:15:36 0:01:37 0:34:32 0:01:05 0:23:06 1:15:58
52 55 9 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 40 A5 24100 TRI CLUB 0:13:11 0:01:28 0:37:31 0:01:06 0:22:54 1:16:11
66 56 14 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 30 A3 TELMISSOS 0:16:08 0:01:22 0:35:33 0:01:01 0:22:11 1:16:19
95 57 13 ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 39 A4 – 0:15:47 0:02:05 0:35:15 0:00:56 0:22:34 1:16:38
84 58 15 ΞΥΝΟΓΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 34 A3 Βιβλιοχωριό 0:16:10 0:01:26 0:36:57 0:00:47 0:21:19 1:16:40
83 59 16 ΝΤΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 33 A3 – 0:18:00 0:01:14 0:34:51 0:00:22 0:22:15 1:16:43
35 60 5 ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 47 A6 – 0:13:09 0:01:54 0:39:31 0:00:41 0:21:41 1:16:57
62 61 14 ΛΑΓΟΠΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 37 A4 24100 TRI CLUB 0:10:01 0:01:34 0:37:51 0:00:40 0:27:00 1:17:08
124 62 10 ΚΟΥΜΑΡΓΙΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 42 A5 XTERRA GREECE 0:15:05 0:01:59 0:36:04 0:01:08 0:22:55 1:17:13
102 63 3 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 54 A7 – 0:14:30 0:01:40 0:35:45 0:00:50 0:24:28 1:17:16
107 64 2 ΣΥΝΤΖΑΝΑΚΗ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ F 37 Γ2 – 0:15:51 0:01:10 0:38:04 0:01:09 0:21:05 1:17:22
146 65 6 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 27 A2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΓΑΙΑ 0:13:03 0:01:21 0:40:07 0:00:25 0:22:44 1:17:42
109 66 6 ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 48 A6 EPSA Cola Light 0:15:52 0:00:54 0:36:24 0:00:42 0:23:50 1:17:44
58 67 7 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ M 46 A6 ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM 0:13:43 0:01:02 0:37:40 0:00:52 0:24:27 1:17:47
36 68 7 ΔΡΥΜΩΝΑΚΟΣ AΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ M 27 A2 DRIM-TEAM 0:10:24 0:02:14 0:40:28 0:00:52 0:24:26 1:18:27
98 69 15 ΡΙΓΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 39 A4 – 0:13:24 0:01:30 0:38:29 0:01:20 0:24:13 1:18:58
119 70 1 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ F 40 Γ3 ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM 0:15:31 0:01:04 0:39:25 0:00:52 0:22:27 1:19:22
110 71 16 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ M 37 A4 – 0:15:10 0:01:38 0:39:09 0:00:30 0:22:53 1:19:22
40 72 11 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 42 A5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΓΑΙΑ-Athens Triathlon Team 0:16:06 0:01:03 0:36:05 0:00:52 0:25:21 1:19:29
112 73 17 ΧΑΛΙΜΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ M 35 A4 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 0:17:14 0:00:40 0:39:01 0:01:25 0:21:34 1:19:55
140 74 18 ΜΑΡΛΑΓΚΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 36 A4 – 0:16:33 0:02:30 0:36:01 0:01:27 0:23:25 1:19:59
73 75 12 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 42 A5 – 0:13:21 0:03:23 0:41:26 0:00:29 0:21:26 1:20:07
56 76 17 ΚΛΕΙΣΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 34 A3 Δρομείς Υγείας Γρεβενών 0:18:18 0:01:01 0:38:11 0:01:15 0:21:28 1:20:15
54 77 18 ΚΑΨΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 32 A3 – 0:15:28 0:01:37 0:38:50 0:01:31 0:22:49 1:20:16
14 78 4 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΝΤΥ M 54 A7 ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM 0:14:20 0:01:10 0:37:42 0:01:10 0:26:04 1:20:28
38 79 9 ΖΑΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 20 A1 – 0:20:10 0:01:53 0:34:04 0:01:56 0:22:55 1:20:59
32 80 19 ΔΗΜΗΣΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 33 A3 – 0:14:11 0:02:52 0:42:12 0:01:44 0:20:04 1:21:06
106 81 20 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M 34 A3 TEFAA Trikala 0:15:12 0:02:00 0:38:42 0:01:18 0:24:03 1:21:17
42 82 19 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 36 A4 NS COACHING 0:13:39 0:01:49 0:39:40 0:00:53 0:25:46 1:21:49
50 83 21 ΚΑΡΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΚΗΡΥΚΟΣ M 32 A3 – 0:15:28 0:01:09 0:39:00 0:00:57 0:25:31 1:22:07
57 84 3 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 31 Γ2 WORKOUT | pro training 0:13:44 0:01:53 0:41:39 0:01:12 0:23:43 1:22:12
123 85 5 ΚΑΠΟΥΡΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 50 A7 – 0:14:35 0:01:42 0:37:35 0:01:09 0:27:13 1:22:16
144 86 2 ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑ ΜΑΙΡΗ F 24 Γ1 – 0:16:10 0:01:27 0:37:46 0:01:07 0:26:06 1:22:38
105 87 10 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 21 A1 – 0:17:29 0:02:14 0:41:16 0:00:30 0:21:31 1:23:02
15 88 8 ΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ M 25 A2 – 0:16:17 0:00:50 0:41:58 0:00:58 0:23:03 1:23:08
46 89 20 ΚΑΝΑΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 35 A4 – 0:16:20 0:02:31 0:36:43 0:01:20 0:26:15 1:23:11
70 90 22 ΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 31 A3 – 0:17:44 0:01:31 0:38:15 0:00:52 0:24:55 1:23:20
67 91 6 ΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 50 A7 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 0:21:54 0:01:36 0:35:42 0:00:46 0:23:56 1:23:55
17 92 7 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 50 A7 – 0:19:00 0:02:43 0:39:27 0:01:48 0:21:19 1:24:20
55 93 13 ΚΙΤΣΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 42 A5 Κρανούμπα 0:18:37 0:02:41 0:38:27 0:02:00 0:22:42 1:24:29
91 94 8 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 48 A6 – 0:16:41 0:01:46 0:41:27 0:00:34 0:24:08 1:24:38
45 95 21 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 36 A4 NeuroKinisis.gr 0:13:34 0:01:42 0:38:05 0:01:07 0:30:12 1:24:43
33 96 22 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 36 A4 – 0:17:24 0:01:17 0:39:21 0:01:00 0:25:44 1:24:47
101 97 14 ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ M 40 A5 – 0:19:15 0:01:20 0:39:19 0:00:58 0:24:00 1:24:54
13 98 23 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 36 A4 – 0:16:22 0:01:12 0:42:17 0:01:01 0:24:01 1:24:54
145 99 11 ΤΟΠΟΥΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ M 20 A1 – 0:18:13 0:01:48 0:38:48 0:01:03 0:25:33 1:25:27
141 100 24 ΡΑΦΑΪΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 35 A4 – 0:17:48 0:01:32 0:27:49 0:01:00 0:37:19 1:25:30
116 101 15 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΠΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ M 43 A5 your bike 0:18:08 0:01:33 0:39:50 0:01:17 0:25:07 1:25:57
59 102 3 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ F 26 Γ1 periklisphotography.com 0:17:53 0:00:54 0:40:33 0:00:50 0:26:11 1:26:23
157 103 8 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 50 A7 – 0:19:58 0:01:51 0:38:18 0:01:51 0:25:30 1:27:29
81 104 23 ΜΠΡΙΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 32 A3 – 0:20:48 0:01:16 0:39:42 0:00:55 0:24:48 1:27:31
41 105 9 ΙΝΤΖΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 48 A6 ΠΟΛΥΒΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΣΥΡΟΥ 0:17:42 0:02:42 0:42:44 0:00:49 0:23:46 1:27:45
90 106 24 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ M 34 A3 Frontisthrio mathish 0:19:31 0:02:00 0:38:30 0:01:23 0:26:32 1:27:58
22 107 25 ΒΕΝΕΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 37 A4 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ 0:20:42 0:02:39 0:41:41 0:00:34 0:22:27 1:28:05
89 108 4 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ F 19 Γ1 – 0:13:09 0:02:17 0:45:27 0:00:45 0:27:02 1:28:42
72 109 5 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΜΟΝΙΚΑ F 25 Γ1 – 0:17:08 0:01:40 0:45:40 0:00:32 0:23:50 1:28:54
64 110 10 ΛΑΜΠΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 48 A6 – 0:17:20 0:01:27 0:42:41 0:01:01 0:26:58 1:29:29
127 111 9 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 54 A7 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ 0:21:48 0:01:46 0:39:28 0:01:02 0:26:24 1:30:30
60 112 25 ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 30 A3 The Bike Corner 0:20:14 0:03:20 0:39:45 0:01:44 0:25:35 1:30:41
51 113 26 ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 37 A4 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 0:19:19 0:01:43 0:45:15 0:00:46 0:23:40 1:30:45
49 114 26 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 33 A3 – 0:19:56 0:03:31 0:41:04 0:00:52 0:26:12 1:31:38
137 115 27 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 31 A3 – 0:17:33 0:02:29 0:43:00 0:01:29 0:27:25 1:31:58
113 116 4 ΧΑΡΔΑΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ F 31 Γ2 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑ 0:16:18 0:02:40 0:45:47 0:00:44 0:26:30 1:32:01
111 117 2 ΤΣΙΩΜΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ F 43 Γ3 KROMMIDAS COACHING 0:18:04 0:02:27 0:42:47 0:01:06 0:27:38 1:32:05
75 118 16 ΜΕΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 41 A5 – 0:19:58 0:02:20 0:43:40 0:00:33 0:25:59 1:32:32
135 119 17 ΚΟΥΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 40 A5 – 0:16:26 0:01:01 0:42:32 0:00:55 0:31:55 1:32:51
139 120 27 ΚΛΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΤΙΜΟΘΕΟΣ M 39 A4 – 0:21:20 0:01:36 0:44:45 0:00:39 0:24:29 1:32:52
151 121 10 SCHAIDREITER OTMAR M 51 A7 – 0:19:52 0:03:11 0:38:45 0:00:44 0:30:28 1:33:02
129 122 5 ΠΕΤΑΛΙΔΗ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ F 32 Γ2 ATHENS TRIATHLON TEAM 0:17:46 0:01:10 0:41:54 0:00:57 0:31:16 1:33:04
128 123 28 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 30 A3 – 0:22:14 0:00:40 0:40:22 0:01:07 0:28:40 1:33:06
63 124 18 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M 40 A5 – 0:15:39 0:02:00 0:43:15 0:00:45 0:31:51 1:33:30
136 125 9 ΠΑΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ M 29 A2 – 0:23:08 0:03:20 0:38:57 0:01:24 0:26:57 1:33:48
82 126 11 ΝΤΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 63 A7 ΚΙΑΤΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ 0:21:45 0:04:28 0:39:45 0:00:56 0:28:08 1:35:05
142 127 6 ΜΑΓΚΡΙΩΤΗ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ F 38 Γ2 – 0:16:31 0:02:42 0:44:56 0:00:31 0:30:42 1:35:24
96 128 10 ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 25 A2 – 0:21:16 0:01:34 0:46:52 0:00:51 0:28:18 1:38:53
154 129 7 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ F 38 Γ2 WIND 0:21:41 0:02:27 0:46:23 0:01:08 0:28:38 1:40:19
143 130 8 ΦΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ F 36 Γ2 – 0:22:04 0:03:34 0:42:41 0:01:07 0:31:05 1:40:34
28 131 19 ΓΟΝΙΔΕΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M 44 A5 – 0:23:13 0:02:17 0:49:27 0:01:11 0:25:44 1:41:53
108 132 20 ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 44 A5 – 0:20:36 0:02:05 0:52:00 0:00:40 0:29:29 1:44:51
87 133 11 ΠΑΠΑΔΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 46 A6 – 0:25:27 0:02:45 0:49:40 0:01:36 0:27:08 1:46:38
149 134 12 Souroulides Hector M 24 A1 – 0:22:48 0:01:35 0:48:59 0:01:39 0:33:21 1:48:24
12 135 6 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΜΙΡΕΛΛΑ F 20 Γ1 – 0:20:32 0:03:51 0:49:02 0:01:34 0:33:23 1:48:24
48 136 29 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 31 A3 – 0:23:46 0:03:02 0:54:09 0:00:59 0:31:21 1:53:20
131 137 30 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M 32 A3 – 0:26:38 0:05:04 0:50:11 0:01:24 0:31:20 1:54:39
26 138 11 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 28 A2 – 0:29:11 0:01:47 0:54:04 0:01:17 0:32:38 1:58:59
156 139 31 ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 33 A3 – 0:23:40 0:03:14 0:51:56 0:04:03 0:46:17 2:17:34
24 140 21 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 42 A5 – 0:36:35 0:02:20 0:53:26 0:00:39 0:36:16 2:09:17

DNF 44 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ A6
DNF 77 ΜΟΥΣΕΛΙΜΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ A4
DNS 6 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ A5
DNS 120 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ A3
DNS 18 ΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ1
DNS 1001 ΑΡΜΑΟΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ A4
DNS 1002 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ A2
DNS 21 ΒΕΛΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ A4
DNS 1003 ΒΕΛΛΙΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ A2
DNS 1004 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΣ A2
DNS 31 ΔΗΜΗΣΕΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ A3
DNS 1005 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ A1
DNS 1006 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ A5
DNS 134 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ A4
DNS 1007 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ A5
DNS 53 ΚΑΤΡΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ A6
DNS 1008 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΗ ΒΑΝΕΣΣΑ Γ2
DNS 1009 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ A6
DNS 1010 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ A5
DNS 1011 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΩΡΓΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ A6
DNS 65 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ A5
DNS 1012 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ A2
DNS 85 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ A3
DNS 1013 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ A4
DNS 1014 ΠΕΡΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ A4
DNS 1015 ΡΙΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ A7
DNS 1017 ΣΙΨΑ ΕΦΗ Γ3
DNS 1016 ΣΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ A5
DSQ 80 ΜΠΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ A4
DSQ 94 ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ A4
DSQ 138 ΧΑΝΟΥΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ A5

ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ

OVERALL TEAM NAME ATHLETES SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL
1 – ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ ΓΑΛΛΗΣ, ΔΡΥΜΩΝΑΚΟΣ, ΜΠΑΤΑΣ – TEAM – – – 0:08:52 0:00:28 0:31:30 0:00:22 0:17:47 0:59:00
2 – ΑΛΣ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΑΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΒΑΡΑΣ, ΜΠΑΡΟΥΔΟΣ, ΜΠΙΣΔΑΣ – TEAM – – – 0:11:18 0:00:19 0:33:14 0:00:09 0:18:44 1:03:46
3 – ΑΙΓΙΟΝ TEAM TΣΕΡΕΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ, ΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΥΛΙΓΑΔΗΣ – TEAM – – – 0:14:34 0:00:36 0:33:48 0:00:10 0:16:41 1:05:51
4 – STEFAX ΚΑΜΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ, ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ, ΚΑΜΠΑΡΑΚΗΣ – TEAM – – – 0:12:00 0:01:04 0:32:35 0:20:39 1:06:19
5 – LEFKADA ΚΡΙΑΡΑΣ, ΚΟΝΙΔΑΡΗΣ, ΚΑΡΦΑΚΗΣ – TEAM – – – 0:13:33 0:00:19 0:36:55 0:00:11 0:18:10 1:09:09
6 – ΠΑΙΔΙΑ ΔΟΞΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ, ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ, ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ – TEAM – – – 0:15:56 0:00:16 0:35:13 0:00:11 0:18:45 1:10:22
7 – ΑΝΔΡΙΟΛΑΤΟΣ ΤΕΑΜ ΑΝΔΡΙΟΛΑΤΟΣ, ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ – TEAM – – – 0:12:03 0:00:19 0:36:36 0:01:11 0:25:10 1:15:20
8 – TANGO MUERTE ΣΤΑΜΟΥ, ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΗΣ, ΣΤΑΜΟΥ – TEAM – – – 0:14:31 0:00:41 0:36:29 0:00:42 0:25:37 1:18:02
9 – ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ TEAM ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΚΟΤΣΩΛΗΣ, ΡΙΠΗΣ – TEAM – – – 0:18:31 0:01:02 0:36:03 0:00:14 0:22:49 1:18:41
10 – ΒΑΤΡΑΧΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ, ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ – TEAM – – – 0:16:50 0:00:42 0:35:36 0:00:50 0:25:24 1:19:25
11 – ΤΝP ΚΑΧΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ, ΚΟΝΤΟΝΗΣ, ΤΟΓΙΑΣ – TEAM – – – 0:16:46 0:00:25 0:45:01 0:00:31 0:22:34 1:25:18
12 – TA KOYNELIA ΔΡΟΣΟΣ, ΚΟΥΝΕΛΗ, – – TEAM – – – 0:10:52 0:00:30 0:45:09 0:00:27 0:30:30 1:27:31
13 – ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ TEAM ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ, ΞΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ, ΚΩΒΑΙΟΣ – TEAM – – – 0:17:01 0:00:36 0:54:04 0:00:34 0:24:42 1:36:59