XTERRA GREECE 2013

XTERRA Greece 2013- RESULTS

XTERRA GREECEGENERAL RANKING

rankTotal Registration Type Forename / Όνομα Surname / Επώνυμο FinishTime Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Pro Athlete Benjamin Allen 02:17:37 00:18:03 00:00:31 01:15:55 00:00:44 00:42:22
2 Pro Athlete Kris Coddens 02:19:05 00:20:45 00:00:40 01:17:05 00:00:50 00:39:43
3 Pro Athlete Yeray Luxem 02:19:16 00:19:09 00:00:44 01:18:13 00:00:46 00:40:21
4 Pro Athlete Nicolas Lebrun 02:21:58 00:20:59 00:00:42 01:17:22 00:00:49 00:42:04
5 Pro Athlete Asa Shaw 02:21:59 00:18:34 00:00:44 01:21:10 00:00:38 00:40:51
6 Pro Athlete Cedric Lassonde 02:24:42 00:19:31 00:00:50 01:20:50 00:00:53 00:42:36
7 Pro Athlete Felix Schumann 02:26:03 00:19:05 00:00:42 01:22:24 00:00:52 00:42:57
8 Pro Athlete Marvin Gruget 02:29:22 00:18:59 00:00:45 01:17:52 00:00:52 00:50:51
9 Pro Athlete Francois Carloni 02:33:45 00:20:32 00:00:50 01:18:55 00:00:48 00:52:39
10 Pro Athlete Sergey Yakovlev 02:35:59 00:20:30 00:01:07 01:29:34 00:01:23 00:43:25
11 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Grigorios Souvatzoglou 02:37:31 00:18:04 00:00:56 01:26:47 00:00:55 00:50:48
12 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Heinis Julien 02:38:15 00:20:58 00:01:20 01:25:03 00:00:59 00:49:53
13 Professional Athletes All Categories Helena Erbenová 02:38:17 00:22:59 00:00:48 01:28:00 00:00:48 00:45:41
14 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Boris Chambon 02:38:30 00:19:10 00:00:44 01:27:44 00:00:49 00:50:01
15 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Jan Pyott 02:39:54 00:19:23 00:00:50 01:26:42 00:00:57 00:52:00
16 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Balint Mester 02:40:04 00:21:15 00:01:07 01:29:12 00:00:58 00:47:31
17 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Niels Ost 02:42:01 00:21:19 00:00:45 01:29:51 00:00:44 00:49:20
18 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Lichtsteiner Patrick 02:42:06 00:23:47 00:00:54 01:28:34 00:01:00 00:47:49
19 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Yannick Rusch 02:42:12 00:19:58 00:00:35 01:28:51 00:01:03 00:51:44
20 Professional Athletes All Categories Jacqueline Slack 02:42:51 00:20:20 00:00:36 01:31:30 00:00:57 00:49:27
21 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Dimitris Papas 02:43:26 00:22:19 00:01:08 01:28:19 00:01:02 00:50:36
22 Professional Athletes All Categories Kathrin Mueller 02:43:40 00:19:09 00:01:11 01:31:34 00:00:55 00:50:49
23 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Markus Benesch 02:44:43 00:20:55 00:01:00 01:35:46 00:01:17 00:45:43
24 Professional Athletes All Categories Tyronne White 02:45:12 00:21:07 00:00:38 01:28:34 00:00:57 00:53:54
25 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Petros Tyrologos 02:47:16 00:23:50 00:00:56 01:29:13 00:00:52 00:52:23
26 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Nikola Boric 02:47:35 00:23:16 00:00:45 01:27:32 00:00:48 00:55:13
27 Professional Athletes All Categories Renata Bucher 02:48:08 00:22:16 00:00:42 01:31:00 00:00:52 00:53:16
28 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Alessandro Cassetti 02:50:09 00:23:45 00:01:12 01:30:57 00:00:57 00:53:15
29 Professional Athletes All Categories Carina Wasle 02:50:42 00:21:28 00:00:56 01:35:54 00:01:13 00:51:08
30 Professional Athletes All Categories Poór Brigitta 02:50:50 00:21:04 00:00:54 01:35:40 00:00:57 00:52:13
31 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Armand Surwiło 02:51:33 00:23:10 00:01:18 01:30:34 00:01:02 00:55:27
32 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Spyros Nikolouzos 02:51:34 00:24:37 00:01:59 01:35:14 00:01:14 00:48:29
33 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Mauro Garavaglia 02:52:32 00:21:03 00:00:49 01:35:20 00:01:00 00:54:17
34 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Markus Ploppa 02:53:33 00:23:30 00:01:19 01:33:21 00:01:14 00:54:07
35 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Zsolt Horvath 02:53:41 00:23:37 00:01:55 01:36:49 00:01:33 00:49:45
36 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration James Walker 02:54:32 00:25:40 00:01:29 01:33:13 00:01:05 00:53:03
37 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Cristian Sapora 02:55:01 00:24:26 00:00:52 01:30:01 00:01:00 00:58:40
38 Age group 18–19 Individual Registration Christopher Visser 02:56:09 00:23:39 00:00:37 01:36:19 00:01:02 00:54:29
39 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Markos Pachos 02:56:14 00:21:54 00:02:18 01:34:06 00:01:01 00:56:53
40 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Kostas Poulopoulos 02:57:06 00:20:57 00:01:01 01:42:18 00:01:08 00:51:39
41 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Kostas Papanikolaou 02:57:06 00:25:54 00:02:45 01:34:47 00:01:24 00:52:14
42 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Jérome Georges 02:57:59 00:23:13 00:00:53 01:38:21 00:01:01 00:54:30
43 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Steve Cary 02:58:35 00:26:38 00:01:22 01:35:33 00:01:14 00:53:46
44 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Gregory Cool 02:58:55 00:26:28 00:01:42 01:35:33 00:01:14 00:53:56
45 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Benoit Recouvreur 03:00:32 00:20:39 00:00:37 01:39:52 00:01:07 00:58:15
46 Age group 55–59 Individual Registration Peter Naegeli 03:00:36 00:20:04 00:01:02 01:41:07 00:01:20 00:57:01
47 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Iordanis Papadopoulos 03:01:09 00:21:16 00:01:45 01:39:27 00:01:25 00:57:15
48 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Karin Hansen 03:02:14 00:24:10 00:01:09 01:43:45 00:01:00 00:52:08
49 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Bartosz Jamruszkiewicz 03:03:53 00:23:15 00:01:07 01:41:26 00:01:04 00:56:59
50 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Andrey Pomorzev 03:04:09 00:24:10 00:01:10 01:38:08 00:01:22 00:59:17
51 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Frank Alber 03:05:22 00:23:47 00:02:03 01:42:28 00:01:22 00:55:41
52 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Aristotelis Tsogas 03:05:27 00:24:45 00:01:15 01:41:15 00:01:25 00:56:45
53 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Giannis Fanakis 03:05:55 00:20:38 00:01:40 01:41:38 00:01:37 01:00:21
54 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Marco Zimmermann 03:06:50 00:23:38 00:01:38 01:38:14 00:01:21 01:01:58
55 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration François Koerber 03:06:52 00:25:17 00:02:42 01:37:02 00:01:42 01:00:07
56 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Panos Vlahos 03:06:55 00:25:57 00:02:01 01:45:35 00:01:15 00:52:05
57 Professional Athletes All Categories Mignon Vatlach 03:07:19 00:18:56 00:01:18 01:51:34 00:00:57 00:54:32
58 Professional Athletes All Categories Jim Thijs 03:08:00 00:19:28 00:00:33 01:53:59 00:00:49 00:53:09
59 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Colin Clement 03:08:00 00:24:40 00:01:05 01:37:46 00:01:20 01:03:07
60 Professional Athletes All Categories Deniz Dimaki 03:08:49 00:22:13 00:00:59 01:55:33 00:00:54 00:49:10
61 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Barbara Alber 03:08:57 00:23:36 00:01:50 01:46:33 00:01:07 00:55:49
62 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Stamatis Farmakoris 03:09:26 00:27:03 00:02:11 01:47:39 00:01:55 00:50:36
63 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Bernd Pannewitz 03:09:44 00:24:34 00:00:59 01:51:21 00:01:10 00:51:38
64 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Davide Xynomilakis 03:09:46 00:26:38 00:01:04 01:46:40 00:01:07 00:54:15
65 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Jan Podowski 03:10:06 00:26:55 00:01:11 01:47:03 00:01:08 00:53:47
66 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Giorgos Xanoumis 03:10:07 00:29:17 00:02:18 01:37:25 00:01:21 00:59:43
67 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Maximilianos Theocharis 03:11:02 00:24:45 00:01:26 01:45:51 00:01:33 00:57:26
68 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Charles Fortier 03:11:10 00:27:57 00:00:54 01:42:49 00:01:19 00:58:09
69 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Kostis Valasis 03:11:36 00:29:39 00:02:38 01:39:05 00:02:07 00:58:05
70 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Giannis Kourkourikis 03:12:09 00:26:44 00:02:03 01:53:54 00:00:59 00:48:27
71 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Arion Tsourgiannis 03:13:59 00:25:22 00:00:59 01:44:53 00:01:56 01:00:48
72 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Minas Vasiliadis 03:13:59 00:19:59 00:01:31 01:51:03 00:01:23 01:00:02
73 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Panagiotis Sarris 03:14:37 00:23:20 00:01:57 01:46:32 00:01:13 01:01:33
74 Professional Athletes All Categories Jip Veelenturf 03:14:53 00:23:46 00:01:07 01:42:21 00:01:09 01:06:28
75 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Marios Tserentzoulias 03:17:45 00:27:02 00:01:08 01:53:02 00:01:31 00:55:01
76 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Joeri Perneel 03:17:59 00:25:31 00:01:53 01:45:39 00:01:12 01:03:43
77 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Vagelis Papaioannou 03:19:38 00:35:05 00:03:03 01:37:31 00:02:14 01:01:43
78 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Schiessle Pascal 03:19:44 00:24:21 00:01:59 01:50:37 00:01:14 01:01:31
79 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Jose Leal 03:21:28 00:24:43 00:01:38 01:53:11 00:01:27 01:00:27
80 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Miltos Mousouris 03:22:18 00:34:33 00:01:58 01:44:36 00:01:31 00:59:38
81 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Manousos Damorakis 03:22:32 00:24:11 00:01:35 01:57:03 00:01:33 00:58:07
82 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Charalampos Dimisetis 03:22:49 00:26:06 00:02:05 01:59:32 00:01:41 00:53:22
83 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Theofilos Makedos 03:23:17 00:30:13 00:01:40 01:53:08 00:01:28 00:56:46
84 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Nikiforos Mpallian 03:23:18 00:21:58 00:00:56 02:03:24 00:01:03 00:55:55
85 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Nikolaos Anastasiou 03:25:18 00:27:32 00:02:59 01:53:23 00:01:34 00:59:48
86 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Erica Dueger 03:26:31 00:26:33 00:02:03 01:57:31 00:01:37 00:58:46
87 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Dimitris Tassopoulos 03:26:43 00:32:50 00:01:43 01:55:21 00:01:53 00:54:53
88 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Olivier Mathieux 03:28:52 00:26:13 00:01:27 01:47:40 00:01:36 01:11:55
89 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Michailos Georgopoulos 03:29:12 00:27:04 00:01:54 01:49:49 00:00:58 01:09:26
90 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration George Chatzikostis 03:30:17 00:26:36 00:01:53 01:59:19 00:01:37 01:00:50
91 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Nikiforos Kouris 03:31:43 00:27:37 00:01:35 01:55:39 00:00:59 01:05:50
92 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Nikolaos Fergadis 03:32:47 00:31:00 00:02:40 01:55:14 00:01:43 01:02:08
93 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Silvia Tiezzi 03:32:53 00:29:28 00:01:18 01:57:00 00:01:14 01:03:50
94 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Stefanos Spanos 03:32:53 00:27:46 00:02:51 01:57:02 00:02:16 01:02:56
95 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Maria Kamisaki 03:33:09 00:25:26 00:01:48 02:02:04 00:01:30 01:02:19
96 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration George Katakalos 03:33:18 00:29:32 00:02:46 02:06:12 00:01:23 00:53:23
97 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Kostas Dragontaeidis 03:33:21 00:25:53 00:01:29 01:57:35 00:01:37 01:06:45
98 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Elena Klapanara 03:33:24 00:28:47 00:01:53 01:59:50 00:01:21 01:01:30
99 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration George Frantzoglou 03:33:48 00:28:40 00:03:08 01:56:14 00:01:44 01:03:59
100 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Adreas Eleas 03:35:07 00:32:52 00:02:17 01:59:27 00:02:13 00:58:16
101 Age group 55–59 Individual Registration Thodoris Lyberopoulos 03:36:59 00:40:39 00:02:37 01:48:09 00:02:34 01:03:00
102 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Alexandros Mpellos 03:37:26 00:32:15 00:02:52 01:57:25 00:02:11 01:02:41
103 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Fotios Nanos 03:37:42 00:30:50 00:02:28 01:56:03 00:01:46 01:06:32
104 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Lloyd Godson 03:38:15 00:30:47 00:02:16 02:04:45 00:01:09 00:59:17
105 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Nikos Orfanos 03:38:28 00:27:50 00:02:12 01:57:10 00:02:11 01:09:02
106 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Kleanthis Niaris 03:38:45 00:30:25 00:01:37 02:00:35 00:01:28 01:04:37
107 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Christos Alexiou 03:38:56 00:30:21 00:02:14 01:54:45 00:02:18 01:09:16
108 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Aggelos Krastoudis 03:39:01 00:31:08 00:02:41 02:00:57 00:01:51 01:02:21
109 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Jürgen Haug 03:39:14 00:26:34 00:02:02 02:01:31 00:01:45 01:07:19
110 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Vasilis Goulas 03:39:28 00:33:09 00:01:30 02:03:00 00:01:29 01:00:17
111 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Christos Vogiatzidis 03:40:21 00:28:51 00:02:12 01:55:49 00:01:44 01:11:42
112 Age group 55–59 Individual Registration Kazimierz Adamczyk 03:40:28 00:30:43 00:02:20 02:07:06 00:01:47 00:58:30
113 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Pietro Sinatra 03:40:40 00:23:58 00:02:16 01:59:22 00:01:35 01:13:26
114 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Michail Kyriazopoulos 03:40:51 00:33:31 00:04:15 01:51:27 00:02:46 01:08:49
115 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Lorentzos Kapetis 03:40:54 00:48:01 00:06:43 01:14:47 00:09:17 01:22:04
116 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Georgios Fragoulis 03:44:18 00:34:17 00:04:43 01:54:43 00:02:40 01:07:53
117 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Christos Pappas 03:48:34 00:38:55 00:02:04 02:05:26 00:01:24 01:00:43
118 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Michalis Papadopoulos 03:49:54 00:26:35 00:03:39 02:08:01 00:01:55 01:09:42
119 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Manthos Kapetaneas 03:51:03 00:26:59 00:02:21 02:10:44 00:02:33 01:08:24
120 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Thomas Papavassiliou 03:52:02 00:29:59 00:02:01 02:11:59 00:02:55 01:05:06
121 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Alexandros Dragoutsis 03:52:47 00:27:01 00:01:45 02:04:59 00:01:37 01:17:23
122 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Dimitris Grammatikos 03:52:48 00:31:55 00:03:49 01:53:30 00:02:42 01:20:49
123 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Michalis Anagnostopoulos 03:53:16 00:39:01 00:04:18 02:06:10 00:01:21 01:02:23
124 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Balazs Bagyinszki 03:53:48 00:33:34 00:03:02 02:01:40 00:02:36 01:12:53
125 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Giannis Alexiadis 03:54:18 00:34:34 00:03:04 02:10:16 00:01:33 01:04:49
126 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Chrysothemi Spiliopoulou 03:55:10 00:24:01 00:01:28 02:16:21 00:01:19 01:11:58
127 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Michalis Tsaoutos 03:55:16 00:30:36 00:01:57 02:09:34 00:01:30 01:11:37
128 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Michail Arapis 03:55:35 00:38:12 00:02:42 02:14:35 00:01:37 00:58:27
129 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Aggelos Amanatidis 03:57:14 00:37:45 00:03:49 02:04:49 00:03:19 01:07:30
130 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Asterios Mpouris 03:57:21 00:40:21 00:03:39 02:03:33 00:01:58 01:07:49
131 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Tino Chaidos 03:58:21 00:30:45 00:05:13 01:55:23 00:02:49 01:24:10
132 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Petros Minas 03:59:14 00:32:01 00:02:48 02:10:08 00:02:05 01:12:11
133 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Leonidas Votsikas 03:59:34 00:31:25 00:03:15 02:08:59 00:02:10 01:13:43
134 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Tasos Tsiolakis 04:00:36 00:27:03 00:02:12 02:34:30 00:01:41 00:55:09
135 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Ioannis Klados 04:00:36 00:28:29 00:03:23 02:18:06 00:01:52 01:08:45
136 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Serafeim Vasileiou 04:04:08 00:31:18 00:03:24 02:17:04 00:01:32 01:10:48
137 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Alexandros Papadimas 04:06:50 00:42:09 00:03:08 01:54:34 00:03:37 01:23:21
138 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Evgenia Stamatelopoulou 04:07:33 00:30:27 00:02:04 02:27:23 00:03:12 01:04:27
139 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Lisa Brummond 04:08:44 00:31:13 00:02:04 02:13:50 00:02:17 01:19:18
140 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Evangelos Fakas 04:09:13 00:32:29 00:03:42 02:24:41 00:02:45 01:05:34
141 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Vasilis Anagnostopoulos 04:09:57 00:33:18 00:03:28 02:27:17 00:04:21 01:01:31
142 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Dimitrios Papathanasiou 04:11:43 00:39:06 00:03:01 02:14:22 00:01:50 01:13:22
143 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Alon Erez 04:12:29 00:44:58 00:06:10 01:35:06 00:05:20 01:40:54
144 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Violeta Dialetara 04:12:30 00:24:08 00:01:36 02:29:54 00:01:47 01:15:03
145 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Konstantinos Zafeiropoulos 04:13:35 00:29:13 00:02:16 02:21:51 00:01:37 01:18:37
146 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Giannis Gatzis 04:15:08 00:29:08 00:03:53 02:32:27 00:02:12 01:07:25
147 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Aggelos Spaias 04:15:18 00:43:19 00:03:49 02:13:20 00:04:38 01:10:10
148 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Antonis Stavropoulos 04:15:31 00:29:11 00:01:45 02:25:20 00:01:33 01:17:39
149 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Steven emanuels 04:17:04 00:31:50 00:03:41 02:21:28 00:02:48 01:17:14
150 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Ilanit Chaidos 04:18:36 00:29:06 00:04:26 02:13:46 00:02:37 01:28:39
151 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Orestis Efthymiou 04:20:20 00:24:03 00:01:37 02:37:17 00:02:05 01:15:16
152 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Giannis Georgoulis 04:20:24 00:32:33 00:02:45 02:20:55 00:03:03 01:21:07
153 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Georgios Tellidis 04:22:37 00:32:57 00:06:42 02:26:38 00:03:31 01:12:47
154 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Lampros Makrostergios 04:23:04 00:37:44 00:05:42 02:15:04 00:02:46 01:21:46
155 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Stephane Wagner 04:24:30 00:33:27 00:03:16 02:20:53 00:03:13 01:23:40
156 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Dimitrios Tsampouris 04:25:20 00:38:11 00:02:55 02:34:23 00:02:23 01:07:26
157 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Panos Saradeas 04:26:02 00:26:09 00:02:34 02:31:57 00:01:43 01:23:38
158 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Alexis Raftopoulos 04:28:37 00:31:43 00:02:39 02:22:22 00:02:28 01:29:23
159 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Nikos Kilis 04:32:39 00:27:38 00:05:19 02:41:28 00:03:26 01:14:46
160 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Dimitris Atzampos 04:34:41 00:43:05 00:03:50 02:13:29 00:03:07 01:31:07
161 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Charalampos Maurikas 04:35:22 00:27:07 00:03:32 02:50:59 00:02:16 01:11:25
162 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Ilias Vrynas 04:36:33 00:33:25 00:03:25 02:38:17 00:02:01 01:19:23
163 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Dimitris Dokos 04:36:55 00:30:51 00:04:39 02:22:46 00:04:07 01:34:30
164 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Nikos Zanas 04:40:00 00:41:08 00:03:38 02:43:20 00:03:10 01:08:43
165 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Theodoros Kopoukis 04:40:31 00:39:48 00:04:05 02:27:17 00:04:32 01:24:48
166 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Haris Spathakis 04:40:31 00:33:47 00:02:59 02:35:27 00:01:50 01:26:27
167 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Dimitris Karadimos 04:46:21 00:28:37 00:02:11 02:50:38 00:02:33 01:22:21
168 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Vasilios Grivas 04:49:54 00:32:44 00:05:28 02:36:54 00:02:59 01:31:48
169 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Alison Moore 04:50:11 00:34:40 00:03:08 02:33:19 00:02:57 01:36:05
170 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Triantafyllos Karampinis 04:55:10 00:39:48 00:05:19 02:53:04 00:01:23 01:15:34
171 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Thrasivoulos Mpasdekis 04:56:06 00:46:03 00:06:48 02:40:52 00:08:10 01:14:10
172 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Nikiforos Andriopoulos 05:03:29 00:48:03 00:02:30 02:35:27 00:02:13 01:35:13
173 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Aris Karatzetzos 05:04:16 00:51:03 00:02:09 02:35:26 00:02:57 01:32:39
174 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Christina Foteinopoulou 05:04:50 00:41:18 00:02:46 02:49:38 00:02:56 01:28:11
175 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Fotis Amaxopoulos 05:05:31 00:32:06 00:03:22 02:53:47 00:02:32 01:33:42
176 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Efthimios Mavropoulos 05:08:59 00:30:59 00:04:01 02:55:16 00:01:43 01:36:58
177 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Antonis Karamouzis 05:08:59 00:30:59 00:04:23 03:07:14 00:02:39 01:23:42
178 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Konstantinos Mavrikakis 05:10:48 00:33:40 00:04:56 02:44:11 00:03:45 01:44:13
179 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Karin Petrescu 05:13:37 00:37:46 00:03:33 02:58:30 00:02:14 01:31:31
180 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Dragos Petrescu 05:13:37 00:37:47 00:04:27 02:57:12 00:02:34 01:31:35
DNS Professional Athletes All Categories Alexander Haas
DNF Professional Athletes All Categories Tim Van Daele 00:21:01 00:00:33
DNS Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Anton Pakkonen
DNS Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Moussaoui Sofiane
DNS Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Tomasz Kowalski 02:24:32 00:19:27 00:00:43 01:31:47 00:01:01 00:31:32
DNS Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Daniel Hillman
DNS Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Konstantinos Baldoumas
DNS Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Lazaros Psomopoulos
DNS Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Caulier Steve
DNS Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Ilias Liberis
DNS Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Giorgos Katsios
DNS Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Brett Gravlin
DNS Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Giannis Kariofillis
DNF Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Alexis Chatzinikolaou 00:27:19 00:03:20
DNS Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Rafał Rakoczy
DNS Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Tasos Kavalieratos
DNS Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Petros Charalambous
DNS Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Michail Karypidis
DNS Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Evangelos-Alex Souliotis
DNS Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Susanne Gries
DNS Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Cuneyt Eviner
DNS Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Giorgos Dimitriou
DNF Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Faidra Magrioti 00:30:41 00:03:31
DNS Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Stefanos Michalis
DNS Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Alexander Papageorgiou
DNS Age group 40–44 Individual Registration George Simeoforidis
DNS Age group 40–44 Individual Registration George Michelakis
DNS Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Giorgos Ksagaras
DNS Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Xaris Papounidis
DNS Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Andrea Della Ventura
DNS Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Nikos Raptis
DNS Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Tasos Xatzis
DNS Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Nikos Kostopoulos
DNS Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Bernd Kieselq
DNF Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Lambros Argyris 00:27:01 00:04:27 02:30:14 00:02:31
DNS Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Victor Toth
CATEGORIES
PRO

RankTotal Forename Surname Country Gender FinishTime Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Benjamin Allen Australia M 02:17:37 00:18:03 00:00:31 01:15:55 00:00:44 00:42:22
2 Kris Coddens Belgium M 02:19:05 00:20:45 00:00:40 01:17:05 00:00:50 00:39:43
3 Yeray Luxem Belgium M 02:19:16 00:19:09 00:00:44 01:18:13 00:00:46 00:40:21
4 Nicolas Lebrun France M 02:21:58 00:20:59 00:00:42 01:17:22 00:00:49 00:42:04
5 Asa Shaw France M 02:21:59 00:18:34 00:00:44 01:21:10 00:00:38 00:40:51
6 Cedric Lassonde United Kingdom M 02:24:42 00:19:31 00:00:50 01:20:50 00:00:53 00:42:36
7 Felix Schumann Germany M 02:26:03 00:19:05 00:00:42 01:22:24 00:00:52 00:42:57
8 Marvin Gruget France M 02:29:22 00:18:59 00:00:45 01:17:52 00:00:52 00:50:51
9 Francois Carloni France M 02:33:45 00:20:32 00:00:50 01:18:55 00:00:48 00:52:39
10 Sergey Yakovlev Russian Federation M 02:35:59 00:20:30 00:01:07 01:29:34 00:01:23 00:43:25
13 Helena Erbenová Czech Republic F 02:38:17 00:22:59 00:00:48 01:28:00 00:00:48 00:45:41
20 Jacqueline Slack United Kingdom F 02:42:51 00:20:20 00:00:36 01:31:30 00:00:57 00:49:27
22 Kathrin Mueller Germany F 02:43:40 00:19:09 00:01:11 01:31:34 00:00:55 00:50:49
24 Tyronne White South Africa M 02:45:12 00:21:07 00:00:38 01:28:34 00:00:57 00:53:54
27 Renata Bucher Switzerland F 02:48:08 00:22:16 00:00:42 01:31:00 00:00:52 00:53:16
29 Carina Wasle Austria F 02:50:42 00:21:28 00:00:56 01:35:54 00:01:13 00:51:08
30 Poór Brigitta Hungary F 02:50:50 00:21:04 00:00:54 01:35:40 00:00:57 00:52:13
57 Mignon Vatlach Germany F 03:07:19 00:18:56 00:01:18 01:51:34 00:00:57 00:54:32
58 Jim Thijs Belgium M 03:08:00 00:19:28 00:00:33 01:53:59 00:00:49 00:53:09
60 Deniz Dimaki Greece F 03:08:49 00:22:13 00:00:59 01:55:33 00:00:54 00:49:10
74 Jip Veelenturf The Netherlands F 03:14:53 00:23:46 00:01:07 01:42:21 00:01:09 01:06:28
DNS Alexander Haas Germany M
DNF Tim Van Daele Belgium M 00:21:01 00:00:33

AGE GROUPS

Rank Total Rank Category Category Forename Surname Country Gender FinishTime Swim T1 Bike T2 Run

38 1 Age group 18–19 Individual Registration Christopher Visser South Africa M 02:56:09 00:23:39 00:00:37 01:36:19 00:01:02 00:54:29
17 1 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Niels Ost Belgium M 02:42:01 00:21:19 00:00:45 01:29:51 00:00:44 00:49:20
59 2 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Colin Clement France M 03:08:00 00:24:40 00:01:05 01:37:46 00:01:20 01:03:07
75 3 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Marios Tserentzoulias Greece M 03:17:45 00:27:02 00:01:08 01:53:02 00:01:31 00:55:01
114 4 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Michail Kyriazopoulos Greece M 03:40:51 00:33:31 00:04:15 01:51:27 00:02:46 01:08:49
160 5 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Dimitris Atzampos Greece M 04:34:41 00:43:05 00:03:50 02:13:29 00:03:07 01:31:07
11 1 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Grigorios Souvatzoglou Greece M 02:37:31 00:18:04 00:00:56 01:26:47 00:00:55 00:50:48
16 2 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Balint Mester Hungary M 02:40:04 00:21:15 00:01:07 01:29:12 00:00:58 00:47:31
25 3 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Petros Tyrologos Greece M 02:47:16 00:23:50 00:00:56 01:29:13 00:00:52 00:52:23
36 4 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration James Walker United Kingdom M 02:54:32 00:25:40 00:01:29 01:33:13 00:01:05 00:53:03
45 5 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Benoit Recouvreur France M 03:00:32 00:20:39 00:00:37 01:39:52 00:01:07 00:58:15
56 6 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Panos Vlahos Greece M 03:06:55 00:25:57 00:02:01 01:45:35 00:01:15 00:52:05
67 7 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Maximilianos Theocharis Greece M 03:11:02 00:24:45 00:01:26 01:45:51 00:01:33 00:57:26
82 8 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Charalampos Dimisetis Greece M 03:22:49 00:26:06 00:02:05 01:59:32 00:01:41 00:53:22
89 9 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Michailos Georgopoulos Greece M 03:29:12 00:27:04 00:01:54 01:49:49 00:00:58 01:09:26
96 10 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration George Katakalos Greece M 03:33:18 00:29:32 00:02:46 02:06:12 00:01:23 00:53:23
103 11 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Fotios Nanos Greece M 03:37:42 00:30:50 00:02:28 01:56:03 00:01:46 01:06:32
105 12 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Nikos Orfanos Greece M 03:38:28 00:27:50 00:02:12 01:57:10 00:02:11 01:09:02
119 13 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Manthos Kapetaneas Greece M 03:51:03 00:26:59 00:02:21 02:10:44 00:02:33 01:08:24
136 14 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Serafeim Vasileiou Greece M 04:04:08 00:31:18 00:03:24 02:17:04 00:01:32 01:10:48
140 15 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Evangelos Fakas Greece M 04:09:13 00:32:29 00:03:42 02:24:41 00:02:45 01:05:34
177 16 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Antonis Karamouzis Greece M 05:08:59 00:30:59 00:04:23 03:07:14 00:02:39 01:23:42
DNS 0 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Anton Pakkonen Russian Federation M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Moussaoui Sofiane France M DNS
DSQ 0 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Tomasz Kowalski Poland M 02:24:32 00:19:27 00:00:43 01:31:47 00:01:01 00:31:32
DNS 0 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Daniel Hillman Albania M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Konstantinos Baldoumas Greece M DNS
14 1 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Boris Chambon France M 02:38:30 00:19:10 00:00:44 01:27:44 00:00:49 00:50:01
15 2 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Jan Pyott Switzerland M 02:39:54 00:19:23 00:00:50 01:26:42 00:00:57 00:52:00
35 3 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Zsolt Horvath Austria M 02:53:41 00:23:37 00:01:55 01:36:49 00:01:33 00:49:45
39 4 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Markos Pachos Greece M 02:56:14 00:21:54 00:02:18 01:34:06 00:01:01 00:56:53
40 5 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Kostas Poulopoulos Greece M 02:57:06 00:20:57 00:01:01 01:42:18 00:01:08 00:51:39
50 6 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Andrey Pomorzev Germany M 03:04:09 00:24:10 00:01:10 01:38:08 00:01:22 00:59:17
53 7 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Giannis Fanakis Greece M 03:05:55 00:20:38 00:01:40 01:41:38 00:01:37 01:00:21
54 8 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Marco Zimmermann Germany M 03:06:50 00:23:38 00:01:38 01:38:14 00:01:21 01:01:58
62 9 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Stamatis Farmakoris Greece M 03:09:26 00:27:03 00:02:11 01:47:39 00:01:55 00:50:36
64 10 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Davide Xynomilakis Greece M 03:09:46 00:26:38 00:01:04 01:46:40 00:01:07 00:54:15
81 11 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Manousos Damorakis Greece M 03:22:32 00:24:11 00:01:35 01:57:03 00:01:33 00:58:07
83 12 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Theofilos Makedos Greece M 03:23:17 00:30:13 00:01:40 01:53:08 00:01:28 00:56:46
85 13 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Nikolaos Anastasiou Greece M 03:25:18 00:27:32 00:02:59 01:53:23 00:01:34 00:59:48
87 14 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Dimitris Tassopoulos Greece M 03:26:43 00:32:50 00:01:43 01:55:21 00:01:53 00:54:53
92 15 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Nikolaos Fergadis Greece M 03:32:47 00:31:00 00:02:40 01:55:14 00:01:43 01:02:08
99 16 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration George Frantzoglou Greece M 03:33:48 00:28:40 00:03:08 01:56:14 00:01:44 01:03:59
108 17 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Aggelos Krastoudis Greece M 03:39:01 00:31:08 00:02:41 02:00:57 00:01:51 01:02:21
111 18 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Christos Vogiatzidis Greece M 03:40:21 00:28:51 00:02:12 01:55:49 00:01:44 01:11:42
115 19 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Lorentzos Kapetis Greece M 03:40:54 00:48:01 00:06:43 01:14:47 00:09:17 01:22:04
121 20 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Alexandros Dragoutsis Greece M 03:52:47 00:27:01 00:01:45 02:04:59 00:01:37 01:17:23
126 1 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Chrysothemi Spiliopoulou United Kingdom F 03:55:10 00:24:01 00:01:28 02:16:21 00:01:19 01:11:58
130 21 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Asterios Mpouris Greece M 03:57:21 00:40:21 00:03:39 02:03:33 00:01:58 01:07:49
132 22 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Petros Minas Greece M 03:59:14 00:32:01 00:02:48 02:10:08 00:02:05 01:12:11
137 23 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Alexandros Papadimas Greece M 04:06:50 00:42:09 00:03:08 01:54:34 00:03:37 01:23:21
144 2 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Violeta Dialetara Greece F 04:12:30 00:24:08 00:01:36 02:29:54 00:01:47 01:15:03
148 24 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Antonis Stavropoulos Greece M 04:15:31 00:29:11 00:01:45 02:25:20 00:01:33 01:17:39
151 25 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Orestis Efthymiou Greece M 04:20:20 00:24:03 00:01:37 02:37:17 00:02:05 01:15:16
157 26 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Panos Saradeas Greece M 04:26:02 00:26:09 00:02:34 02:31:57 00:01:43 01:23:38
163 27 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Dimitris Dokos Greece M 04:36:55 00:30:51 00:04:39 02:22:46 00:04:07 01:34:30
165 28 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Theodoros Kopoukis Greece M 04:40:31 00:39:48 00:04:05 02:27:17 00:04:32 01:24:48
169 3 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Alison Moore United States F 04:50:11 00:34:40 00:03:08 02:33:19 00:02:57 01:36:05
171 29 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Thrasivoulos Mpasdekis Greece M 04:56:06 00:46:03 00:06:48 02:40:52 00:08:10 01:14:10
172 30 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Nikiforos Andriopoulos Greece M 05:03:29 00:48:03 00:02:30 02:35:27 00:02:13 01:35:13
176 31 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Efthimios Mavropoulos Greece M 05:08:59 00:30:59 00:04:01 02:55:16 00:01:43 01:36:58
DNS 0 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Lazaros Psomopoulos Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Caulier Steve Belgium M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Ilias Liberis Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Giorgos Katsios Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Brett Gravlin Albania M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Giannis Kariofillis Greece M DNS
DNF 0 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Alexis Chatzinikolaou Greece M DNF 00:27:19 00:03:20
DNS 0 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Rafał Rakoczy Poland M DNS
12 1 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Heinis Julien France M 02:38:15 00:20:58 00:01:20 01:25:03 00:00:59 00:49:53
23 2 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Markus Benesch Austria M 02:44:43 00:20:55 00:01:00 01:35:46 00:01:17 00:45:43
26 3 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Nikola Boric Croatia M 02:47:35 00:23:16 00:00:45 01:27:32 00:00:48 00:55:13
28 4 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Alessandro Cassetti Italy M 02:50:09 00:23:45 00:01:12 01:30:57 00:00:57 00:53:15
32 5 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Spyros Nikolouzos Greece M 02:51:34 00:24:37 00:01:59 01:35:14 00:01:14 00:48:29
37 6 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Cristian Sapora Italy M 02:55:01 00:24:26 00:00:52 01:30:01 00:01:00 00:58:40
43 7 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Steve Cary France M 02:58:35 00:26:38 00:01:22 01:35:33 00:01:14 00:53:46
44 8 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Gregory Cool Belgium M 02:58:55 00:26:28 00:01:42 01:35:33 00:01:14 00:53:56
47 9 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Iordanis Papadopoulos Greece M 03:01:09 00:21:16 00:01:45 01:39:27 00:01:25 00:57:15
48 1 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Karin Hansen Switzerland F 03:02:14 00:24:10 00:01:09 01:43:45 00:01:00 00:52:08
49 10 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Bartosz Jamruszkiewicz Poland M 03:03:53 00:23:15 00:01:07 01:41:26 00:01:04 00:56:59
72 11 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Minas Vasiliadis Greece M 03:13:59 00:19:59 00:01:31 01:51:03 00:01:23 01:00:02
73 12 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Panagiotis Sarris Greece M 03:14:37 00:23:20 00:01:57 01:46:32 00:01:13 01:01:33
76 13 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Joeri Perneel Belgium M 03:17:59 00:25:31 00:01:53 01:45:39 00:01:12 01:03:43
77 14 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Vagelis Papaioannou Greece M 03:19:38 00:35:05 00:03:03 01:37:31 00:02:14 01:01:43
84 15 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Nikiforos Mpallian Greece M 03:23:18 00:21:58 00:00:56 02:03:24 00:01:03 00:55:55
90 16 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration George Chatzikostis Greece M 03:30:17 00:26:36 00:01:53 01:59:19 00:01:37 01:00:50
91 17 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Nikiforos Kouris Greece M 03:31:43 00:27:37 00:01:35 01:55:39 00:00:59 01:05:50
93 2 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Silvia Tiezzi Italy F 03:32:53 00:29:28 00:01:18 01:57:00 00:01:14 01:03:50
95 3 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Maria Kamisaki Greece F 03:33:09 00:25:26 00:01:48 02:02:04 00:01:30 01:02:19
102 18 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Alexandros Mpellos Greece M 03:37:26 00:32:15 00:02:52 01:57:25 00:02:11 01:02:41
104 19 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Lloyd Godson Greece M 03:38:15 00:30:47 00:02:16 02:04:45 00:01:09 00:59:17
106 20 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Kleanthis Niaris Greece M 03:38:45 00:30:25 00:01:37 02:00:35 00:01:28 01:04:37
107 21 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Christos Alexiou Greece M 03:38:56 00:30:21 00:02:14 01:54:45 00:02:18 01:09:16
110 22 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Vasilis Goulas Greece M 03:39:28 00:33:09 00:01:30 02:03:00 00:01:29 01:00:17
124 23 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Balazs Bagyinszki Hungary M 03:53:48 00:33:34 00:03:02 02:01:40 00:02:36 01:12:53
125 24 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Giannis Alexiadis Greece M 03:54:18 00:34:34 00:03:04 02:10:16 00:01:33 01:04:49
128 25 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Michail Arapis Greece M 03:55:35 00:38:12 00:02:42 02:14:35 00:01:37 00:58:27
133 26 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Leonidas Votsikas Greece M 03:59:34 00:31:25 00:03:15 02:08:59 00:02:10 01:13:43
135 27 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Ioannis Klados Greece M 04:00:36 00:28:29 00:03:23 02:18:06 00:01:52 01:08:45
142 28 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Dimitrios Papathanasiou Greece M 04:11:43 00:39:06 00:03:01 02:14:22 00:01:50 01:13:22
154 29 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Lampros Makrostergios Greece M 04:23:04 00:37:44 00:05:42 02:15:04 00:02:46 01:21:46
159 30 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Nikos Kilis Greece M 04:32:39 00:27:38 00:05:19 02:41:28 00:03:26 01:14:46
166 31 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Haris Spathakis Greece M 04:40:31 00:33:47 00:02:59 02:35:27 00:01:50 01:26:27
170 32 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Triantafyllos Karampinis Greece M 04:55:10 00:39:48 00:05:19 02:53:04 00:01:23 01:15:34
173 33 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Aris Karatzetzos Greece M 05:04:16 00:51:03 00:02:09 02:35:26 00:02:57 01:32:39
174 4 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Christina Foteinopoulou Greece F 05:04:50 00:41:18 00:02:46 02:49:38 00:02:56 01:28:11
175 34 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Fotis Amaxopoulos Greece M 05:05:31 00:32:06 00:03:22 02:53:47 00:02:32 01:33:42
179 5 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Karin Petrescu Romania F 05:13:37 00:37:46 00:03:33 02:58:30 00:02:14 01:31:31
DNS 0 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Tasos Kavalieratos Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Petros Charalambous Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Michail Karypidis Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Evangelos-Alex Souliotis Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Susanne Gries Switzerland F DNS
DNS 0 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Cuneyt Eviner Turkey M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Giorgos Dimitriou Greece M DNS
DNF 0 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Faidra Magrioti Greece F DNF 00:30:41 00:03:31
DNS 0 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Stefanos Michalis Greece M DNS
18 1 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Lichtsteiner Patrick France M 02:42:06 00:23:47 00:00:54 01:28:34 00:01:00 00:47:49
19 2 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Yannick Rusch France M 02:42:12 00:19:58 00:00:35 01:28:51 00:01:03 00:51:44
33 3 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Mauro Garavaglia Italy M 02:52:32 00:21:03 00:00:49 01:35:20 00:01:00 00:54:17
52 4 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Aristotelis Tsogas Greece M 03:05:27 00:24:45 00:01:15 01:41:15 00:01:25 00:56:45
66 5 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Giorgos Xanoumis Greece M 03:10:07 00:29:17 00:02:18 01:37:25 00:01:21 00:59:43
68 6 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Charles Fortier Canada M 03:11:10 00:27:57 00:00:54 01:42:49 00:01:19 00:58:09
69 7 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Kostis Valasis Greece M 03:11:36 00:29:39 00:02:38 01:39:05 00:02:07 00:58:05
70 8 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Giannis Kourkourikis Greece M 03:12:09 00:26:44 00:02:03 01:53:54 00:00:59 00:48:27
78 9 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Schiessle Pascal France M 03:19:44 00:24:21 00:01:59 01:50:37 00:01:14 01:01:31
98 1 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Elena Klapanara Greece F 03:33:24 00:28:47 00:01:53 01:59:50 00:01:21 01:01:30
116 10 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Georgios Fragoulis Greece M 03:44:18 00:34:17 00:04:43 01:54:43 00:02:40 01:07:53
117 11 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Christos Pappas Greece M 03:48:34 00:38:55 00:02:04 02:05:26 00:01:24 01:00:43
122 12 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Dimitris Grammatikos Greece M 03:52:48 00:31:55 00:03:49 01:53:30 00:02:42 01:20:49
129 13 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Aggelos Amanatidis Greece M 03:57:14 00:37:45 00:03:49 02:04:49 00:03:19 01:07:30
138 2 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Evgenia Stamatelopoulou Greece F 04:07:33 00:30:27 00:02:04 02:27:23 00:03:12 01:04:27
141 14 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Vasilis Anagnostopoulos Greece M 04:09:57 00:33:18 00:03:28 02:27:17 00:04:21 01:01:31
143 15 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Alon Erez Israel M 04:12:29 00:44:58 00:06:10 01:35:06 00:05:20 01:40:54
145 16 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Konstantinos Zafeiropoulos Greece M 04:13:35 00:29:13 00:02:16 02:21:51 00:01:37 01:18:37
146 17 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Giannis Gatzis Greece M 04:15:08 00:29:08 00:03:53 02:32:27 00:02:12 01:07:25
147 18 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Aggelos Spaias Greece M 04:15:18 00:43:19 00:03:49 02:13:20 00:04:38 01:10:10
150 3 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Ilanit Chaidos Switzerland F 04:18:36 00:29:06 00:04:26 02:13:46 00:02:37 01:28:39
158 19 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Alexis Raftopoulos Greece M 04:28:37 00:31:43 00:02:39 02:22:22 00:02:28 01:29:23
161 20 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Charalampos Maurikas Greece M 04:35:22 00:27:07 00:03:32 02:50:59 00:02:16 01:11:25
162 21 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Ilias Vrynas Greece M 04:36:33 00:33:25 00:03:25 02:38:17 00:02:01 01:19:23
164 22 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Nikos Zanas Greece M 04:40:00 00:41:08 00:03:38 02:43:20 00:03:10 01:08:43
167 23 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Dimitris Karadimos Greece M 04:46:21 00:28:37 00:02:11 02:50:38 00:02:33 01:22:21
180 24 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Dragos Petrescu Romania M 05:13:37 00:37:47 00:04:27 02:57:12 00:02:34 01:31:35
DNS 0 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Alexander Papageorgiou Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration George Simeoforidis Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration George Michelakis Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Giorgos Ksagaras Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Xaris Papounidis Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Andrea Della Ventura Italy M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Nikos Raptis Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Victor Toth Hungary M DNS
21 1 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Dimitris Papas Greece M 02:43:26 00:22:19 00:01:08 01:28:19 00:01:02 00:50:36
34 2 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Markus Ploppa Germany M 02:53:33 00:23:30 00:01:19 01:33:21 00:01:14 00:54:07
41 3 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Kostas Papanikolaou Greece M 02:57:06 00:25:54 00:02:45 01:34:47 00:01:24 00:52:14
42 4 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Jérome Georges France M 02:57:59 00:23:13 00:00:53 01:38:21 00:01:01 00:54:30
51 5 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Frank Alber Germany M 03:05:22 00:23:47 00:02:03 01:42:28 00:01:22 00:55:41
55 6 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration François Koerber France M 03:06:52 00:25:17 00:02:42 01:37:02 00:01:42 01:00:07
61 1 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Barbara Alber Germany F 03:08:57 00:23:36 00:01:50 01:46:33 00:01:07 00:55:49
65 7 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Jan Podowski Poland M 03:10:06 00:26:55 00:01:11 01:47:03 00:01:08 00:53:47
71 8 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Arion Tsourgiannis Greece M 03:13:59 00:25:22 00:00:59 01:44:53 00:01:56 01:00:48
79 9 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Jose Leal Guatemala M 03:21:28 00:24:43 00:01:38 01:53:11 00:01:27 01:00:27
80 10 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Miltos Mousouris Greece M 03:22:18 00:34:33 00:01:58 01:44:36 00:01:31 00:59:38
86 2 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Erica Dueger United States F 03:26:31 00:26:33 00:02:03 01:57:31 00:01:37 00:58:46
97 11 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Kostas Dragontaeidis Greece M 03:33:21 00:25:53 00:01:29 01:57:35 00:01:37 01:06:45
100 12 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Adreas Eleas Greece M 03:35:07 00:32:52 00:02:17 01:59:27 00:02:13 00:58:16
113 13 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Pietro Sinatra Italy M 03:40:40 00:23:58 00:02:16 01:59:22 00:01:35 01:13:26
118 14 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Michalis Papadopoulos Greece M 03:49:54 00:26:35 00:03:39 02:08:01 00:01:55 01:09:42
123 15 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Michalis Anagnostopoulos Greece M 03:53:16 00:39:01 00:04:18 02:06:10 00:01:21 01:02:23
127 16 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Michalis Tsaoutos Greece M 03:55:16 00:30:36 00:01:57 02:09:34 00:01:30 01:11:37
131 17 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Tino Chaidos Switzerland M 03:58:21 00:30:45 00:05:13 01:55:23 00:02:49 01:24:10
134 18 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Tasos Tsiolakis Greece M 04:00:36 00:27:03 00:02:12 02:34:30 00:01:41 00:55:09
149 19 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Steven emanuels Albania M 04:17:04 00:31:50 00:03:41 02:21:28 00:02:48 01:17:14
153 20 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Georgios Tellidis Greece M 04:22:37 00:32:57 00:06:42 02:26:38 00:03:31 01:12:47
155 21 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Stephane Wagner Greece M 04:24:30 00:33:27 00:03:16 02:20:53 00:03:13 01:23:40
DNS 0 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Tasos Xatzis Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Nikos Kostopoulos Greece M DNS
DNS 0 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Bernd Kieselq Germany M DNS
DNF 0 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Lambros Argyris Greece M DNF 00:27:01 00:04:27 02:30:14 00:02:31
31 1 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Armand Surwiło Poland M 02:51:33 00:23:10 00:01:18 01:30:34 00:01:02 00:55:27
63 2 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Bernd Pannewitz Germany M 03:09:44 00:24:34 00:00:59 01:51:21 00:01:10 00:51:38
88 3 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Olivier Mathieux France M 03:28:52 00:26:13 00:01:27 01:47:40 00:01:36 01:11:55
94 4 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Stefanos Spanos Greece M 03:32:53 00:27:46 00:02:51 01:57:02 00:02:16 01:02:56
109 5 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Jürgen Haug Germany M 03:39:14 00:26:34 00:02:02 02:01:31 00:01:45 01:07:19
120 6 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Thomas Papavassiliou United States M 03:52:02 00:29:59 00:02:01 02:11:59 00:02:55 01:05:06
139 1 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Lisa Brummond United States F 04:08:44 00:31:13 00:02:04 02:13:50 00:02:17 01:19:18
152 7 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Giannis Georgoulis Greece M 04:20:24 00:32:33 00:02:45 02:20:55 00:03:03 01:21:07
156 8 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Dimitrios Tsampouris Greece M 04:25:20 00:38:11 00:02:55 02:34:23 00:02:23 01:07:26
168 9 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Vasilios Grivas Greece M 04:49:54 00:32:44 00:05:28 02:36:54 00:02:59 01:31:48
178 10 Age group 50–54 Individual Registration Konstantinos Mavrikakis Greece M 05:10:48 00:33:40 00:04:56 02:44:11 00:03:45 01:44:13
46 1 Age group 55–59 Individual Registration Peter Naegeli Switzerland M 03:00:36 00:20:04 00:01:02 01:41:07 00:01:20 00:57:01
101 2 Age group 55–59 Individual Registration Thodoris Lyberopoulos Greece M 03:36:59 00:40:39 00:02:37 01:48:09 00:02:34 01:03:00
112 3 Age group 55–59 Individual Registration Kazimierz Adamczyk Poland M 03:40:28 00:30:43 00:02:20 02:07:06 00:01:47 00:58:30

RELAY

rankTotal Bib Surname Name FinishTime Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 514 Trinews.gr G.Skoularikis-E.Stasinopoulou-P.Gkazonis 02:23:46 00:18:19 00:00:30 01:21:49 00:00:34 00:42:32
2 517 Cycle Ride Team A.Kambouropoulos-G.Kalogeropoulos-A.Grivas 02:36:07 00:21:26 00:00:39 01:25:17 00:01:29 00:47:15
3 501 Bikeme.gr K.Chatzigeorgiou-A.Vasiliou-K.Tsantos 02:41:16 00:18:07 00:00:26 01:36:54 00:00:35 00:45:12
4 521 ACTION BIKE CLUB/SPECIALIZED 1 A.Ioannidis-G.Papageorgiou-P.Aronis 02:45:40 00:20:50 00:00:37 01:39:24 00:00:37 00:44:10
5 513 Team Herbalife K.Letsos-T.Arampatzis-A.Milonidis 02:46:28 00:21:11 00:00:29 01:40:06 00:00:40 00:44:01
6 512 Sportsbox Racing Team A.Antonopoulos-K.Houvardas-A.Chrysafelis 02:48:16 00:20:48 00:00:31 01:35:52 00:00:33 00:50:30
7 529 Dyno Cycles/Ghost Bikes 2 S.Romas-L.Stathis-V.Kasmas 02:48:20 00:20:56 00:00:39 01:40:39 00:00:37 00:45:27
8 524 Syllogos Dromeon Trikalon N.Oikonomidis-S.Chrisikopoulos-S.Koutrotsios 03:02:10 00:18:21 00:00:31 01:49:27 00:00:41 00:53:08
9 530 +Watt C.Roussidis-G.Fytros-D.Karamberos 03:08:07 00:29:38 00:00:41 01:49:19 00:00:39 00:47:48
10 528 Athlopolis K.Tzivenis-I.Papageorgiou-E.Koltsidas- 03:09:48 00:22:07 00:00:42 01:52:26 00:00:36 00:53:54
11 511 Dyno Cycles/Ghost Bikes 1 D.Panagou-K.Theodorakopoulos-A.Pantazis 03:14:35 00:29:23 00:00:52 01:50:49 00:00:39 00:52:49
12 505 Makra Komites K.Diamantis-K.Kostopoulos-N.Nikoviotis 03:22:09 00:33:56 00:00:36 01:44:00 00:00:42 01:02:53
13 502 Skiathos Team T.Oikonomou-M.Adaloglou-g.Zikos 03:24:09 00:33:05 00:00:52 01:53:45 00:00:48 00:55:37
14 527 Protypo Gym Rafinas F.Papazoglou-G.Fillipidis-A.Kantarou 03:25:28 00:25:56 00:00:34 01:47:56 00:00:47 01:10:14
15 504 Rockets 137 M.Argyris-D.Servis-C.Pervanas 03:28:59 00:19:58 00:00:48 02:07:49 00:00:51 00:59:30
16 503 S.K.A Meteoron 1 P.Aggelou-V.Tsiamis-V.Sakkas 03:29:22 00:44:49 00:00:31 01:50:52 00:00:37 00:52:32
17 520 VITRAGE I.Smirniotis-A.Grigoriou-T.Lakias 03:30:17 00:25:33 00:00:40 02:01:27 00:00:55 01:01:40
18 506 Mixanologoi X.Argyropoulos-X.Karadimos-G.Theodorakis 03:33:06 00:37:14 00:00:34 02:00:59 00:00:32 00:53:46
19 515 Maniacs 2 N.Kardakaris-G.Nikolakeas-N.Kardakaris 03:33:13 00:34:10 00:00:35 01:53:47 00:00:42 01:03:56
20 522 ACTION BIKE CLUB/SPECIALIZED 2 D.Dangas-L.Dalamangidis-T.Karavanas 03:36:08 00:26:53 00:00:52 02:11:17 00:00:43 00:56:22
21 526 Adonis E.Xatzipopis-P.Pantousis-M.Lazaroglou 03:37:31 00:29:39 00:00:42 02:01:44 00:01:15 01:04:10
22 508 S.K.A Meteoron 2 C.Kontogoulas-D.Theodorakos-T.Stratis 03:37:38 00:28:43 00:00:31 02:02:31 00:00:51 01:05:01
23 507 Pigasos(Xanthi Cycling Team) K.Tomai-I.Pirgelis-C.Arabatzis 03:58:14 00:31:49
24 525 X-terata X.Karakitsios-S.Oikonomou-S.Motitsios 04:10:58 00:41:52 00:00:42 02:22:45 00:01:00 01:04:38
25 509 3athlies K.Papaioannou-S.Stergiou-K.Papaioannou 04:13:22 00:34:13 00:00:30 02:31:58 00:00:56 01:05:44
26 523 S.M.O.K K.Mpakalakos-V.Nakos-K.Mpakalakos 04:14:34 00:41:18 00:00:43 02:08:37 00:02:58 01:20:56
27 518 EOSK A.Kirikos-G.Liappas-T.Malliora 04:16:08 00:38:59 00:00:50 02:19:38 00:01:15 01:15:25
28 516 Maniacs 1 N.Nikolakeas-K.Mantzounea 04:16:34 00:32:11 00:03:03 02:45:02 00:00:47 00:55:29
29 510 Tri Hard-Kotopoula Artas M.Anastasiou-S.Papazoi-E.Mavrelou 04:23:29 00:38:42 00:00:46 02:27:16 00:00:49 01:15:54
30 519 Dental Group O.Anastasiadis-A.Mpali 04:57:23 00:26:36 00:01:20 02:56:54 00:01:43 01:30:48