X event Ladonas Results

X-Event Λάδωνα

ΓΕΝΙΚΗ
Rank Category Gender BIB
Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Finish
1 A2 Male 28
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:06:43 0:07:32 1:28:56 1:29:48 2:08:07
2 A2 Male 29
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΡΩΜΑΣ 0:08:52 0:10:13 1:27:35 1:28:25 2:08:33
3 A2 Male 25
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 0:11:15 0:13:13 1:43:22 1:44:19 2:28:45
4 A1 Male 8
ΠΑΡΗΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ 0:10:17 0:13:36 1:42:22 1:44:01 2:29:16
5 A2 Male 4
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ 0:05:21 0:12:45 1:41:37 1:42:27 2:31:59
6 A2 Male 34
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΨΥΧΟΓΥΟΣ 0:11:28 0:13:51 1:50:42 1:51:56 2:42:32
7 A2 Male 17
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ 0:10:51 0:12:29 1:43:19 1:44:40 2:45:33
8 A4 Male 23
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ 0:11:06 0:17:55 1:48:01 1:50:42 2:48:39
9 A3 Male 20
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ 0:10:17 0:12:54 2:08:15 2:08:59 3:09:59
10 A2 Male 24
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ 0:10:21 0:11:40 1:56:55 1:57:54 3:11:44
11 A2 Male 21
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΙΔΑΣ 0:11:10 0:13:38 2:17:16 2:18:15 3:12:23
12 A2 Male 11
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΚΟΝΗΣ 0:10:11 0:14:27 2:22:24 2:23:10 3:13:27
13 A2 Male 1
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ 0:09:55 0:12:32 2:16:56 2:18:03 3:20:38
14 A3 Male 33
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ 0:10:19 0:14:02 2:19:29 2:23:20 3:20:40
15 A2 Male 26
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΒΕΝΤΗΣ 0:11:43 0:13:49 2:09:48 2:11:11 3:26:59
16 A3 Male 6
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ 0:09:32 0:16:38 2:34:46 2:34:59 3:29:10
17 A3 Male 2
ΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 0:00:19 0:14:39 2:16:56 2:17:37 3:33:26
18 A2 Male 27
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 0:16:00 0:20:12 2:16:07 2:18:08 3:33:48
19 Γ Female 32
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΟΥ 0:08:58 0:10:20 2:25:56 2:27:25 3:37:47
20 Γ Female 10
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 0:15:01 0:19:00 2:40:00 2:40:57 3:50:55
21 A2 Male 18
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΓΙΑΥΤΑΚΗΣ 0:16:44 0:21:06 2:50:42 2:51:36 3:56:11
22 Γ Female 19
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΗ 0:11:37 0:13:21 2:47:30 2:48:30 4:12:19
1 ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ Male 15
ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ-ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:11:34 0:11:41 1:58:02 2:01:50 2:57:30
2 ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ Male 31
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗ 0:14:09 0:19:09 2:58:13 2:58:32 4:20:23
3 ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ Male 30
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ- ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ 0:11:28 0:14:01 0:42:44
23 A4 Male 16
ΙΣΑΑΚ ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΗΣ 0:12:01 0:14:33 2:37:19 2:39:30 DNF
Α1 Male 35 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ DNS
Α2 Male 36 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΗΣ DNS
Α2 Male 37 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ DNS
Α3 Male 38 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ DNS
Α2 Male 39 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ DNS
Α2 Male 40 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ DNS
Α4 Male 41 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΚΟΣ DNS
Α2 Male 42 ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΣΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ DNS
Α2 Male 43 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ DNS
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
Rank Category Gender BIB
Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Finish
1 ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ Male 15
ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ-ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 0:11:34 0:11:41 1:58:02 2:01:50 2:57:30
2 ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ Male/Female 31
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ- ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΗ 0:14:09 0:19:09 2:58:13 2:58:32 4:20:23
3 ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ Male 30
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ- ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ 0:11:28 0:14:01 0:42:44 DNF

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

Rank Category Gender BIB
Name Swim T1 Bike T2 Finish
1 Γ Female 32
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΤΑΜΟΥ 0:08:58 0:10:20 2:25:56 2:27:25 3:37:47
2 Γ Female 10
ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 0:15:01 0:19:00 2:40:00 2:40:57 3:50:55
3 Γ Female 19
ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΗ 0:11:37 0:13:21 2:47:30 2:48:30 4:12:19

XTERRA GREECE 2013

XTERRA Greece 2013- RESULTS

XTERRA GREECEGENERAL RANKING

rankTotal Registration Type Forename / Όνομα Surname / Επώνυμο FinishTime Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Pro Athlete Benjamin Allen 02:17:37 00:18:03 00:00:31 01:15:55 00:00:44 00:42:22
2 Pro Athlete Kris Coddens 02:19:05 00:20:45 00:00:40 01:17:05 00:00:50 00:39:43
3 Pro Athlete Yeray Luxem 02:19:16 00:19:09 00:00:44 01:18:13 00:00:46 00:40:21
4 Pro Athlete Nicolas Lebrun 02:21:58 00:20:59 00:00:42 01:17:22 00:00:49 00:42:04
5 Pro Athlete Asa Shaw 02:21:59 00:18:34 00:00:44 01:21:10 00:00:38 00:40:51
6 Pro Athlete Cedric Lassonde 02:24:42 00:19:31 00:00:50 01:20:50 00:00:53 00:42:36
7 Pro Athlete Felix Schumann 02:26:03 00:19:05 00:00:42 01:22:24 00:00:52 00:42:57
8 Pro Athlete Marvin Gruget 02:29:22 00:18:59 00:00:45 01:17:52 00:00:52 00:50:51
9 Pro Athlete Francois Carloni 02:33:45 00:20:32 00:00:50 01:18:55 00:00:48 00:52:39
10 Pro Athlete Sergey Yakovlev 02:35:59 00:20:30 00:01:07 01:29:34 00:01:23 00:43:25
11 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Grigorios Souvatzoglou 02:37:31 00:18:04 00:00:56 01:26:47 00:00:55 00:50:48
12 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Heinis Julien 02:38:15 00:20:58 00:01:20 01:25:03 00:00:59 00:49:53
13 Professional Athletes All Categories Helena Erbenová 02:38:17 00:22:59 00:00:48 01:28:00 00:00:48 00:45:41
14 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Boris Chambon 02:38:30 00:19:10 00:00:44 01:27:44 00:00:49 00:50:01
15 Age group 30–34 Individual Registration Jan Pyott 02:39:54 00:19:23 00:00:50 01:26:42 00:00:57 00:52:00
16 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Balint Mester 02:40:04 00:21:15 00:01:07 01:29:12 00:00:58 00:47:31
17 Age group 20–24 Individual Registration Niels Ost 02:42:01 00:21:19 00:00:45 01:29:51 00:00:44 00:49:20
18 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Lichtsteiner Patrick 02:42:06 00:23:47 00:00:54 01:28:34 00:01:00 00:47:49
19 Age group 40–44 Individual Registration Yannick Rusch 02:42:12 00:19:58 00:00:35 01:28:51 00:01:03 00:51:44
20 Professional Athletes All Categories Jacqueline Slack 02:42:51 00:20:20 00:00:36 01:31:30 00:00:57 00:49:27
21 Age group 45–49 Individual Registration Dimitris Papas 02:43:26 00:22:19 00:01:08 01:28:19 00:01:02 00:50:36
22 Professional Athletes All Categories Kathrin Mueller 02:43:40 00:19:09 00:01:11 01:31:34 00:00:55 00:50:49
23 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Markus Benesch 02:44:43 00:20:55 00:01:00 01:35:46 00:01:17 00:45:43
24 Professional Athletes All Categories Tyronne White 02:45:12 00:21:07 00:00:38 01:28:34 00:00:57 00:53:54
25 Age group 25–29 Individual Registration Petros Tyrologos 02:47:16 00:23:50 00:00:56 01:29:13 00:00:52 00:52:23
26 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Nikola Boric 02:47:35 00:23:16 00:00:45 01:27:32 00:00:48 00:55:13
27 Professional Athletes All Categories Renata Bucher 02:48:08 00:22:16 00:00:42 01:31:00 00:00:52 00:53:16
28 Age group 35–39 Individual Registration Alessandro Cassetti 02:50:09 00:23:45 00:01:12 01:30:57 00:00:57 00:53:15
29 Professional Athletes All Categories Carina Wasle 02:50:42 00:21:28 00:00:56 01:35:54 00:01:13 00:51:08
30 Professional Athletes All Categories Poór Brigitta 02:50:50 00:21:04 00:00:54 01:35:40 00:00:57 00:52:13 Συνέχεια